Login

Welcome Back !

NOTE: Please select a club and then a facility!  The grid is sorted by date then facility

Select a club:

Select a club:

Select a facility:

Schedule
Drag a column header and drop it here to group by that column
 Refresh   |       
D170127U10 D309/09/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2008Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyFire '08Southern Chester County Soccer Association  
D170160U11 D109/09/201706:00:00 AMUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
D170540U13 D209/09/201706:00:00 AMWLUSC 05 FalconsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170573U13 D309/09/20178:30:00 AMCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer Club  
D170424U12 D409/09/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170425U12 D409/09/201706:00:00 AMFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC EuropaBYEDelco Board  
D170458U12 D509/09/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170620U13 D409/09/201706:00:00 AMDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer Club1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FC  
D170624U13 D409/09/201706:00:00 AMFuryWhite Clay Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170718U14 D109/09/201706:00:00 AMHotspurLionville Soccer ClubFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170754U14 D209/09/201706:00:00 AMWLUSC 04 LegendsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170787U14 D309/09/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyFreedomRose Tree SC  
D170825U14 D409/09/201706:00:00 AMSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170003U09 D109/09/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2009Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyU9 DragonsSouthern Chester County Soccer Association  
D170033U09 D209/09/201706:00:00 AMU9/09 JuventusContinental FCAston United 09 WhiteAston Youth Soccer Association  
D170034U09 D209/09/201706:00:00 AMPredators 2010Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyCelticSpringfield FC  
D170037U09 D209/09/201706:00:00 AMCoyotesWhite Clay Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170191U11 D209/09/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2007Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyRUSC RavensRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.  
D170378U12 D309/09/201706:00:00 AMHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA Philadelphia  
D170379U12 D309/09/201706:00:00 AMMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170537U13 D209/09/20179:00:00 AMNottingham ForestACFC Soccer AcademyAlliance FC Phoenix 2005Alliance FCAlvernia Sports ComplexPlateau 1
D170343U12 D209/09/201710:00:00 AMRUSC RaptorsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Wyomissing, 06Wyomissing Area Soccer ClubAmosland ElementaryAmosland 9v9
D170574U13 D309/09/20179:00:00 AMFCB Elite 05BFC BrandywineKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubBethel Springs Elementary SchoolBSES
D170669U13 D509/09/20179:30:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE RevolutionBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D170503U13 D109/09/201712:00:00 PMFC Tenancingo 05FC TenancingoFCUSA 2005 GreenFCUSA PhiladelphiaCaravel Academy Caravel Academy Grass Field #11
D170539U13 D209/09/201711:30:00 AMRTSC AmbushRose Tree SCOLFC LandsharksOld Line Football ClubCherry Street FieldsCherry 1
D170622U13 D409/09/20171:00:00 PMRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SCSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FCCherry Street FieldsCherry 1
D170159U11 D109/09/201710:10:00 AMRTSC DynamoRose Tree SCFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaCherry Street FieldsCherry 2
D170078U10 D109/09/20179:00:00 AMRocketsRose Tree SCFCE 2008 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaCherry Street FieldsCherry 3
D170340U12 D209/09/201710:00:00 AMSpiritCecil Soccer ClubBlack '06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 1C (9v9)
D170189U11 D209/09/201710:00:00 AMRebelsCecil Soccer Club07B ArsenalContinental FCChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2B (9v9)
D170126U10 D309/09/201710:00:00 AMStormCecil Soccer ClubStrikersChichester Soccer ClubChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2F (7v7)
D170572U13 D309/09/201710:00:00 AMUnitedCecil Soccer Club'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer ClubChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 4 (11v11)
D170824U14 D409/09/201710:40:00 AMStormSpringfield FCRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Church Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170287U11 D509/09/201712:30:00 PMSCSC EarthquakeSmyrna-Clayton Soccer ClubTwin Valley 07 Karczeski Twin Valley Soccer ClubClayton Intermediate Field #2Clayton Intermediate Field #2
D170876U14 D509/09/20171:10:00 PMLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FCSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubDelaware County Christian Elementery SchoolField 1 right
D170341U12 D209/09/20171:00:00 PMDSB UnitedDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubPredators 06FC ProvidenceDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field #1
D170190U11 D209/09/201710:00:00 AMDSB KickersDelaware Saengerbund Soccer Club2007 Boys White FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170377U12 D309/09/201711:30:00 AMDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubFC Steel '06 BoysFC SteelDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170716U14 D109/09/20179:00:00 AM'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer Club04B ArsenalContinental FCDouglass Park Field 1
D170668U13 D509/09/201710:45:00 AM'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationDouglass Park Field 1
D170375U12 D309/09/201710:30:00 AM'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationDouglass Park Field 2
D170257U11 D409/09/20172:00:00 PMRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol ClubUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubDrexel Hill Middle SchoolLower Field 9v9
D170129U10 D309/09/20173:20:00 PMBlasterUpper Darby Futbol ClubCougarsWhite Clay Soccer ClubDrexel Hill Middle SchoolUpper Field 7v7
D170621U13 D409/09/20172:50:00 PM05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer AssociationLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField B
D170097U10 D209/09/20171:30:00 PM2008 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationKOPSC Prussians 08 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField G
D170874U14 D509/09/20178:00:00 AMChelseaChester Springs United SCAmity AC VipersAmity ACFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D170376U12 D309/09/20176:30:00 PMCSU JuventusChester Springs United SC06B ArsenalContinental FCFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D170224U11 D309/09/20176:30:00 PMCSU RealChester Springs United SCBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #4
D170875U14 D509/09/20179:00:00 AMFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170751U14 D209/09/201710:30:00 AMFCB Elite 04BFC BrandywineHawksFC ProvidenceGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170717U14 D109/09/201710:30:00 AMElite U-14Haverford Soccer ClubPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170821U14 D409/09/201712:00:00 PMArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170671U13 D509/09/201711:10:00 AMMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationHeebner ParkHeebner Field 1
D170823U14 D409/09/201712:50:00 PMRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubForce '04Penn United Force FCHeebner ParkHeebner Field 2
D170538U13 D209/09/20179:30:00 AMThunderMethacton United Soccer ClubLionville City Lionville Soccer ClubHeebner ParkHeebner Field 2
D170877U14 D509/09/20171:00:00 PMGunnersSwarthmore Soccer ClubFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170878U14 D509/09/20172:30:00 PMBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170788U14 D309/09/20172:30:00 PMUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer AssociationMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SCHill Top Farm9
D170822U14 D409/09/201711:00:00 AMThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubInterboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170670U13 D509/09/20179:30:00 AMbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubInterboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170342U12 D209/09/20171:20:00 PMKOPSC '06 PrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer Club'06 Red BullsReading Rage SCJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170504U13 D109/09/20172:00:00 PMLDC United Irons 2005 LDC UnitedLMYA CobrasLower Macungie SoccerLower Dauphin Middle School LDMS
D170423U12 D409/09/201711:20:00 AM'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer ClubKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubMiddletown Village -MV2#2
D170225U11 D309/09/201710:00:00 AMDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer Club2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationMiddletown Village -MV2#2
D170256U11 D409/09/20179:00:00 AMRangersSpringfield FCTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer ClubNew NetherwoodNew Netherwood Field
D170158U11 D109/09/20171:00:00 PMUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer Association'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170575U13 D309/09/201710:30:00 AMPenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #2
D170752U14 D209/09/20171:30:00 PMNitroMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationCelticMain Line SoccerPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170079U10 D109/09/20171:50:00 PMVortexValley Soccer ClubUnion 2008West-Mont United Soccer AssociationPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Back
D170036U09 D209/09/20173:00:00 PMVenomValley Soccer ClubTwin Valley 09 VernayTwin Valley Soccer ClubPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Back
D170192U11 D209/09/20174:15:00 PMRaptorsValley Soccer ClubWMU Union White 07West-Mont United Soccer AssociationPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170308U12 D109/09/20175:35:00 PMVultures 06Valley Soccer ClubUnion White 2006West-Mont United Soccer AssociationPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170286U11 D509/09/20171:00:00 PMCyclonesOctorara/LanChester UnitedPenn Legacy 07 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170672U13 D509/09/20172:30:00 PMHotshotsOctorara/LanChester UnitedBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol ClubPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170505U13 D109/09/201712:00:00 PMSamba 2005Radnor Soccer ClubCV United U13Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer ClubRadnor Memorial Park11v11
D170098U10 D209/09/201711:30:00 AMNether 2008 Orange Nether UnitedHighlandersSpringfield FCRobert Urban Soccer Complex7v7 B (nearest to street)
D170307U12 D109/09/20171:15:00 PMNether United 06 OrangeNether UnitedRTSC 06 GalaxyRose Tree SCRobert Urban Soccer Complex9v9 (next to baseball field)
D170255U11 D409/09/20179:00:00 AMCSC PremierChichester Soccer ClubPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubRocco Gaspari Sr. Park 9v9Rocco Gaspari Sr. Park
D170576U13 D309/09/20173:00:00 PMFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer AssociationSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170226U11 D309/09/20171:10:00 PMFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaSCCSA - TLF 5Tino Lito #5
D170455U12 D509/09/20172:50:00 PMBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer Club2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170786U14 D309/09/20172:00:00 PMBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer Club04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 3 (11v11)
D170096U10 D209/09/201711:45:00 AMUnited '08Aston Youth Soccer Association'08 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubSun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170001U09 D109/09/201710:30:00 AMAston United '09 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationFusionCecil Soccer ClubSun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170456U12 D509/09/201712:05:00 PMFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170502U13 D109/09/20178:00:00 AM05B JuventusContinental FC05 United Philly WhiteFairmount Soccer AssociationThe Proving GroundsField 1 (11v11)
D170305U12 D109/09/20179:30:00 AMCFC Juventus 06BContinental FCLionville VipersLionville Soccer ClubThe Proving GroundsField 2A(9v9)
D170004U09 D109/09/201710:00:00 AMFCE 09 Boys EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaUnion 2009West-Mont United Soccer AssociationThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170035U09 D209/09/20178:30:00 AMFCE 2009 Premier RedTEYSA - FC EuropaFCE 2009 Premier WhiteTEYSA - FC EuropaThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170457U12 D509/09/20179:30:00 AMTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubWolves 06Springfield FCTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170623U13 D409/09/201711:00:00 AMVultures 05Valley Soccer ClubFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170753U14 D209/09/201712:30:00 PMVikingsValley Soccer ClubSamba 2004Radnor Soccer ClubUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170454U12 D509/09/20171:40:00 PM06B CelticContinental FCUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170002U09 D109/09/201710:20:00 AMCFC 09B ArsenalContinental FC09B DortmundContinental FCUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 6 (7v7)
D170128U10 D309/09/201712:30:00 PMSpringfield LightningSpringfield FCFCE 2008 Select BoysTEYSA - FC EuropaVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170306U12 D109/09/20171:00:00 PMBurn Lower Merion Soccer ClubVictoryMethacton United Soccer ClubWelsh Valley Middle SchoolWelsh Valley 1 (9v9)
D171033U15 D409/10/201706:00:00 AMFlamingos FCUpper Darby Futbol ClubBYEDelco Board  
D171077U16 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine  
D171078U16 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club  
D171079U16 D109/10/201706:00:00 AM2002 BlackRadnor Soccer ClubRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171108U19 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMWildRose Tree SCSharksSwarthmore Soccer Club  
D171109U19 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol ClubFlameUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171110U19 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMFusionMethacton United Soccer ClubLightningWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171077U16 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine  
D171078U16 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club  
D171079U16 D109/10/201706:00:00 AM2002 BlackRadnor Soccer ClubRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171108U19 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMWildRose Tree SCSharksSwarthmore Soccer Club  
D171109U19 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol ClubFlameUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171110U19 D109/10/201706:00:00 AMFusionMethacton United Soccer ClubLightningWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171030U15 D409/10/201712:00:00 PMLightningChichester Soccer ClubSpiritFC ProvidenceBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D170929U15 D109/10/201712:00:00 PMFC Tenancingo 03FC TenancingoCrewValley Soccer ClubCaravel Academy Caravel Academy Grass Field #11
D170999U15 D309/10/201711:00:00 AMGPS Revolution 03 RedGPS DE RevolutionRTSC Red BulldogsRose Tree SCDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D171029U15 D409/10/20172:00:00 PM'03 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubPhoenixAlliance FCDouglass Park Field 1
D170928U15 D109/10/20179:30:00 AM03B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationFCE 2003 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaEdgely FieldsField B
D170965U15 D209/10/20171:00:00 PMPenn Legacy 03 WhitePenn Legacy Soccer'03 RossoneriReading Rage SCHempfield CampusQuad #2
D171032U15 D409/10/201712:00:00 PMArsenalSwarthmore Soccer ClubPredatorsPottsgrove Soccer ClubHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D171031U15 D409/10/20171:10:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 03 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDragonsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170930U15 D109/10/20173:00:00 PMPMG RaptorsPA Mutiny Gold'03 KnightsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubLititz Christian SchoolLititz Christian School Field
D170964U15 D209/10/201712:00:00 PMCosmosLower Merion Soccer ClubMonU Crystal PalaceMontgomery United SCPolo Field Polo Field (11V11)
D171000U15 D309/10/201712:30:00 PMFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationWhite Clay SC WarriorsWhite Clay Soccer ClubSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170998U15 D309/10/201712:45:00 PMAston DevilsAston Youth Soccer AssociationFCB Elite 03BFC BrandywineSun Valley High SchoolField 7
D170963U15 D209/10/20172:00:00 PMCAFC 03/04Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubLionville UnitedLionville Soccer ClubThe DE Turf Sports ComplexThe DE Turf Sports Complex DE Turf Field 2 (11v11)
D170966U15 D209/10/20171:30:00 PMRFC Rebels 03Rebels Futbol ClubRaidersRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.USTC (United Sports Training Center)Field #11
D170042U09 D209/16/201706:00:00 AMVenomValley Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170310U12 D109/16/201706:00:00 AMLionville VipersLionville Soccer ClubVictoryMethacton United Soccer Club  
D170346U12 D209/16/20173:00:00 PMWyomissing, 06Wyomissing Area Soccer ClubKOPSC '06 PrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer Club  
D170260U11 D409/16/201706:00:00 AMUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubCSC PremierChichester Soccer Club  
D170382U12 D309/16/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA PhiladelphiaDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer Club  
D170384U12 D309/16/201706:00:00 AMHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170830U14 D409/16/201706:00:00 AMStormSpringfield FCBYEDelco Board  
D170629U13 D409/16/201706:00:00 AMVultures 05Valley Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170625U13 D409/16/201706:00:00 AM1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FC05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer Association  
D170626U13 D409/16/201706:00:00 AMLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer ClubDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer Club  
D170756U14 D209/16/201706:00:00 AMHawksFC ProvidenceNitroMarple Newtown Soccer Association  
D170757U14 D209/16/201706:00:00 AMSamba 2004Radnor Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170428U12 D409/16/201706:00:00 AM'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170579U13 D309/16/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyFCB Elite 05BFC Brandywine  
D170541U13 D209/16/201706:00:00 AMLionville City Lionville Soccer ClubNottingham ForestACFC Soccer Academy  
D170130U10 D309/16/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2008Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyStormCecil Soccer Club  
D170132U10 D309/16/201706:00:00 AMCougarsWhite Clay Soccer ClubSpringfield LightningSpringfield FC  
D170163U11 D109/16/201706:00:00 AMUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
D170543U13 D209/16/201706:00:00 AMOLFC LandsharksOld Line Football ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170383U12 D309/16/20175:00:00 PMFC Steel '06 BoysFC SteelMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer ClubAir Products fields9v9
D170347U12 D209/16/20171:00:00 PM'06 Red BullsReading Rage SCRUSC RaptorsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Alvernia Sports ParkPlateau 9v9
D170879U14 D509/16/20174:30:00 PMAmity AC VipersAmity ACFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineAmity Athletic ClubField 2
D170196U11 D209/16/201711:15:00 AMRUSC RavensRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.RaptorsValley Soccer ClubAmosland ElementaryAmosland 9v9
D170506U13 D109/16/201712:00:00 PMFC Tenancingo 05FC Tenancingo05B JuventusContinental FCCaravel Academy Caravel Academy Grass Field #11
D170721U14 D109/16/201711:30:00 AMFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC Europa'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubCedar HollowTEYSA
D170312U12 D109/16/201710:20:00 AMRTSC 06 GalaxyRose Tree SCVultures 06Valley Soccer ClubCherry Street FieldsCherry 2
D170006U09 D109/16/201710:00:00 AMFusionCecil Soccer Club09B DortmundContinental FCChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2F (7v7)
D170628U13 D409/16/20179:00:00 AMSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FCFuryWhite Clay Soccer ClubChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170508U13 D109/16/201712:00:00 PMCV United U13Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer ClubLDC United Irons 2005 LDC UnitedConestoga Valley High SchoolConestoga Valley High School Field HS3
D170509U13 D109/16/20173:00:00 PMLMYA CobrasLower Macungie SoccerSamba 2005Radnor Soccer ClubCreamery ParkCreamery LS#2
D170193U11 D209/16/201710:00:00 AMDSB KickersDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubRebelsCecil Soccer ClubDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170344U12 D209/16/201711:30:00 AMDSB UnitedDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubSpiritCecil Soccer ClubDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170674U13 D509/16/20171:00:00 PMGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE Revolution'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D170826U14 D409/16/201711:00:00 AMGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D170162U11 D109/16/201712:00:00 PMFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer AssociationDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170229U11 D309/16/20173:00:00 PMFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaCSU RealChester Springs United SCDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170577U13 D309/16/201711:00:00 AM'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer ClubCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170161U11 D109/16/20179:00:00 AM'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubRTSC DynamoRose Tree SCDouglass Park Field 2
D170507U13 D109/16/20179:45:00 AM05 United Philly WhiteFairmount Soccer AssociationFCUSA 2005 GreenFCUSA PhiladelphiaEdgely FieldsField B
D170789U14 D309/16/201711:15:00 AM04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyEdgely FieldsField B
D170460U12 D509/16/201712:50:00 PM2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer Association06B CelticContinental FCEdgely FieldsField E
D170228U11 D309/16/20172:10:00 PM2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationEdgely FieldsField F
D170755U14 D209/16/201710:10:00 AMCelticMain Line SoccerFCB Elite 04BFC BrandywineEpiscopal AcademyField C
D170880U14 D509/16/20172:00:00 PMHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubChelseaChester Springs United SCHaverford ReserveTurf Field
D170007U09 D109/16/20174:30:00 PMUnion 2009West-Mont United Soccer AssociationUnited 2009Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyHill Top Farm10A
D170081U10 D109/16/20173:00:00 PMUnion 2008West-Mont United Soccer AssociationRocketsRose Tree SCHill Top Farm10B
D170195U11 D209/16/20174:00:00 PMWMU Union White 07West-Mont United Soccer AssociationUnited 2007Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyHill Top Farm4A
D170311U12 D109/16/20172:30:00 PMUnion White 2006West-Mont United Soccer AssociationNether United 06 OrangeNether UnitedHill Top Farm4A
D170581U13 D309/16/20173:15:00 PMUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer AssociationPenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerHill Top Farm9
D170677U13 D509/16/20174:00:00 PMBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol ClubMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubHillcrest Elementary SchoolSoccer Field
D170676U13 D509/16/20173:00:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubHotshotsOctorara/LanChester UnitedJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170720U14 D109/16/20174:30:00 PMPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubHotspurLionville Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170580U13 D309/16/20171:30:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170426U12 D409/16/20172:30:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170258U11 D409/16/20171:10:00 PMPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubRangersSpringfield FCJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170100U10 D209/16/20173:50:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 08 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubNether 2008 Orange Nether UnitedJames Baxter ParkField 3
D170542U13 D209/16/201712:30:00 PMAlliance FC Phoenix 2005Alliance FCThunderMethacton United Soccer ClubLine Road ComplexField 14
D170883U14 D509/16/201710:00:00 AMYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerGunnersSwarthmore Soccer ClubMacclesfield ParkField C Turf
D170829U14 D409/16/20171:30:00 PMForce '04Penn United Force FCSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubMcCaskey East High SchoolMcCaskey East Soccer Field "C"
D170099U10 D209/16/201710:30:00 AM'08 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer Club2008 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationMiddle CreekField 2
D170791U14 D309/16/20174:30:00 PMMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SCBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubMontgomery County Community CollegeMontco Field 7
D170461U12 D509/16/20179:00:00 AMWolves 06Springfield FCFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubNew NetherwoodNew Netherwood Field
D170459U12 D509/16/201710:00:00 AMUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170380U12 D309/16/201711:30:00 AMUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationCSU JuventusChester Springs United SCNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170462U12 D509/16/201711:30:00 AMPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer ClubPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #4
D170288U11 D509/16/201712:00:00 PMPenn Legacy 07 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerSCSC EarthquakeSmyrna-Clayton Soccer ClubPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #5
D170675U13 D509/16/201712:30:00 PMPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer Associationbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170827U14 D409/16/201712:00:00 PMLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubPolo Field Polo Field (11V11)
D170882U14 D509/16/201710:30:00 AMSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubRadnor Memorial Park11v11
D170131U10 D309/16/20179:00:00 AMStrikersChichester Soccer ClubFire '08Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationRocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7Rocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7
D170881U14 D509/16/20173:10:00 PMFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FCSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170008U09 D109/16/201712:00:00 PMU9 DragonsSouthern Chester County Soccer AssociationFCE 09 Boys EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaSCCSA - TLF4#4
D170790U14 D309/16/20174:00:00 PMFreedomRose Tree SCUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer AssociationSleighton ParkSleighton 1
D170544U13 D209/16/201712:00:00 PMRTSC AmbushRose Tree SCWLUSC 05 FalconsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubSleighton ParkSleighton 1
D170578U13 D309/16/20172:30:00 PMBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubUnitedCecil Soccer ClubSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 1
D170345U12 D209/16/20171:30:00 PMBlack '06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubPredators 06FC ProvidenceSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170227U11 D309/16/20172:50:00 PMBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170038U09 D209/16/201710:00:00 AMAston United 09 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationPredators 2010Penn Fusion Soccer AcademySun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170673U13 D509/16/20172:30:00 PMUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationChargersChichester Soccer ClubSun Valley High SchoolField 7
D170627U13 D409/16/20178:30:00 AMFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SCThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170427U12 D409/16/201710:00:00 AMFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC EuropaThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170040U09 D209/16/20179:00:00 AMTwin Valley 09 VernayTwin Valley Soccer ClubFCE 2009 Premier RedTEYSA - FC EuropaTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #1 - 7 v 7Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #1
D170259U11 D409/16/201710:10:00 AMTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer ClubRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol ClubTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170289U11 D509/16/201711:30:00 AMTwin Valley 07 Karczeski Twin Valley Soccer ClubCyclonesOctorara/LanChester UnitedTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170463U12 D509/16/20171:00:00 PMTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubBYEDelco BoardTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170758U14 D209/16/20173:00:00 PMVikingsValley Soccer ClubWLUSC 04 LegendsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170719U14 D109/16/20179:00:00 AM04B ArsenalContinental FCElite U-14Haverford Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 10 (11v11)
D170194U11 D209/16/201712:20:00 PM07B ArsenalContinental FC2007 Boys White FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170381U12 D309/16/20179:40:00 AM06B ArsenalContinental FC'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170005U09 D109/16/201711:30:00 AMCFC 09B ArsenalContinental FCAston United '09 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 6 (7v7)
D170039U09 D209/16/201710:10:00 AMCelticSpringfield FCU9/09 JuventusContinental FCVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170101U10 D209/16/201711:20:00 AMHighlandersSpringfield FCUnited '08Aston Youth Soccer AssociationVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170309U12 D109/16/20173:40:00 PMBurn Lower Merion Soccer ClubCFC Juventus 06BContinental FCWelsh Valley Middle SchoolWelsh Valley 1 (9v9)
D170041U09 D209/16/20171:00:00 PMFCE 2009 Premier WhiteTEYSA - FC EuropaCoyotesWhite Clay Soccer ClubWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D170080U10 D109/16/201711:30:00 AMFCE 2008 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaVortexValley Soccer ClubWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D170133U10 D309/16/201710:00:00 AMFCE 2008 Select BoysTEYSA - FC EuropaBlasterUpper Darby Futbol ClubWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D170828U14 D409/16/201710:00:00 AMRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.RaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubWoodlyn ElementaryWoodlyn 11v11
D170834U14 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMForce '04Penn United Force FCBYEDelco Board  
D170835U14 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.  
D170792U14 D309/17/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer Association  
D170633U13 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FCBYEDelco Board  
D170634U13 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMFuryWhite Clay Soccer ClubFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170630U13 D409/17/201706:00:00 AM1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FCLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer Club  
D170631U13 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer Club05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer Association  
D170510U13 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2005 GreenFCUSA Philadelphia05B JuventusContinental FC  
D170165U11 D109/17/201706:00:00 AM'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170467U12 D509/17/201706:00:00 AMPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerBYEDelco Board  
D170468U12 D509/17/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer ClubWolves 06Springfield FC  
D170429U12 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170430U12 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D171111U19 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMSharksSwarthmore Soccer ClubPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171112U19 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMFlameUpper Darby Futbol ClubFusionMethacton United Soccer Club  
D171113U19 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMLightningWhite Clay Soccer ClubWildRose Tree SC  
D171080U16 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMFCB Premier 02BFC BrandywineHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club  
D171081U16 D109/17/201706:00:00 AM2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club2002 BlackRadnor Soccer Club  
D171082U16 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer Club  
D170199U11 D209/17/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2007Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyRaptorsValley Soccer Club  
D170968U15 D209/17/201706:00:00 AMLionville UnitedLionville Soccer ClubMonU Crystal PalaceMontgomery United SC  
D170314U12 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMLionville VipersLionville Soccer ClubBurn Lower Merion Soccer Club  
D170348U12 D209/17/201706:00:00 AMPredators 06FC ProvidenceSpiritCecil Soccer Club  
D170388U12 D309/17/201706:00:00 AMFC Steel '06 BoysFC SteelBYEDelco Board  
D171003U15 D309/17/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay SC WarriorsWhite Clay Soccer ClubAston DevilsAston Youth Soccer Association  
D171035U15 D409/17/201706:00:00 AMSpiritFC Providence'03 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer Club  
D171111U19 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMSharksSwarthmore Soccer ClubPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171112U19 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMFlameUpper Darby Futbol ClubFusionMethacton United Soccer Club  
D171113U19 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMLightningWhite Clay Soccer ClubWildRose Tree SC  
D171080U16 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMFCB Premier 02BFC BrandywineHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club  
D171081U16 D109/17/201706:00:00 AM2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club2002 BlackRadnor Soccer Club  
D171082U16 D109/17/201706:00:00 AMRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer Club  
D170351U12 D209/17/201711:30:00 AM'06 Red BullsReading Rage SCWyomissing, 06Wyomissing Area Soccer ClubAlvernia Sports ParkPlateau 9v9
D170884U14 D509/17/20174:30:00 PMAmity AC VipersAmity ACHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubAmity Athletic ClubField 2
D170200U11 D209/17/20172:30:00 PMRUSC RavensRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.WMU Union White 07West-Mont United Soccer AssociationAmosland ElementaryAmosland 9v9
D170584U13 D309/17/201712:00:00 PMFCB Elite 05BFC BrandywinePenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerBethel Springs Elementary SchoolBSES
D170632U13 D409/17/20174:30:00 PMRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SCVultures 05Valley Soccer ClubCherry Street FieldsCherry 1
D170164U11 D109/17/20171:50:00 PMRTSC DynamoRose Tree SCUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer AssociationCherry Street FieldsCherry 2
D170316U12 D109/17/20173:10:00 PMRTSC 06 GalaxyRose Tree SCUnion White 2006West-Mont United Soccer AssociationCherry Street FieldsCherry 2
D170583U13 D309/17/201712:00:00 PMUnitedCecil Soccer ClubCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 4 (11v11)
D170513U13 D109/17/20171:45:00 PMLMYA CobrasLower Macungie SoccerCV United U13Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer ClubCreamery ParkCreamery LS#2
D170886U14 D509/17/20173:00:00 PMLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FCGunnersSwarthmore Soccer ClubDelaware County Christian Elementery SchoolField 1 right
D170387U12 D309/17/201710:00:00 AMDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170831U14 D409/17/201711:00:00 AMGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D170933U15 D109/17/20171:30:00 PMFCE 2003 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaFC Tenancingo 03FC TenancingoDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170724U14 D109/17/201710:00:00 AM'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170679U13 D509/17/20172:00:00 PM'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170582U13 D309/17/20174:00:00 PM'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer ClubBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170386U12 D309/17/201712:00:00 PM'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubCSU JuventusChester Springs United SCDouglass Park Field 2
D170511U13 D109/17/201710:00:00 AM05 United Philly WhiteFairmount Soccer AssociationFC Tenancingo 05FC TenancingoEdgely FieldsField B
D170793U14 D309/17/201711:30:00 AM04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SCEdgely FieldsField B
D170197U11 D209/17/201712:50:00 PM2007 Boys White FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationRebelsCecil Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField F
D170232U11 D309/17/20174:30:00 PMCSU RealChester Springs United SC2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D170885U14 D509/17/20176:00:00 PMChelseaChester Springs United SCFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D171001U15 D309/17/20173:00:00 PMFCB Elite 03BFC BrandywineGPS Revolution 03 RedGPS DE RevolutionGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D171036U15 D409/17/20173:00:00 PMPredatorsPottsgrove Soccer ClubKOPSC Prussians 03 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubGerald Richards ParkField 3
D170832U14 D409/17/20173:30:00 PMArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170722U14 D109/17/20172:00:00 PMElite U-14Haverford Soccer ClubHotspurLionville Soccer ClubHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170466U12 D509/17/20174:40:00 PMFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubHeebner ParkHeebner 3A 9v9
D170389U12 D309/17/20171:30:00 PMMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer ClubFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA PhiladelphiaHeebner ParkHeebner 3A 9v9
D170833U14 D409/17/20173:10:00 PMRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubStormSpringfield FCHeebner ParkHeebner Field 2
D170888U14 D509/17/20171:30:00 PMBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D171038U15 D409/17/20173:10:00 PMArsenalSwarthmore Soccer ClubBYEDelco BoardHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170680U13 D509/17/201710:00:00 AMbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubInterboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170681U13 D509/17/20171:10:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170585U13 D309/17/20174:20:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer AssociationJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170262U11 D409/17/20173:00:00 PMPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170350U12 D209/17/20171:40:00 PMKOPSC '06 PrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubRUSC RaptorsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.James Baxter ParkField 2
D170970U15 D209/17/201712:00:00 PM'03 RossoneriReading Rage SCRFC Rebels 03Rebels Futbol ClubJim Dietrich Park#2 11v11
D170935U15 D109/17/201710:00:00 AM'03 KnightsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubAdrenalineSpringfield FCLehigh County Sports FieldsLCSF-Field #4
D171034U15 D409/17/201712:00:00 PMPhoenixAlliance FCLightningChichester Soccer ClubLine Road ComplexField 14
D170512U13 D109/17/20172:00:00 PMLDC United Irons 2005 LDC UnitedSamba 2005Radnor Soccer ClubLower Dauphin Middle School LDMS
D170431U12 D409/17/20172:30:00 PM'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer ClubFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaMiddletown Village -MV2#2
D170230U11 D309/17/201712:45:00 PMDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationMiddletown Village -MV2#3
D170261U11 D409/17/20172:45:00 PMRangersSpringfield FCRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol ClubNew NetherwoodNew Netherwood Field
D170385U12 D309/17/20171:30:00 PMUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer Association06B ArsenalContinental FCNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170166U11 D109/17/201710:30:00 AMUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer AssociationFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170464U12 D509/17/201712:00:00 PMUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer Association2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170465U12 D509/17/201712:00:00 PM06B CelticContinental FCBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubParkside FieldsField 7(9v9)
D171037U15 D409/17/20174:30:00 PMDragonsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationFlamingos FCUpper Darby Futbol ClubPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170682U13 D509/17/201711:00:00 AMHotshotsOctorara/LanChester UnitedPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170887U14 D509/17/20171:30:00 PMSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerRadnor Memorial Park11v11
D170315U12 D109/17/20171:45:00 PMNether United 06 OrangeNether UnitedVultures 06Valley Soccer ClubRobert Urban Soccer Complex9v9 (next to baseball field)
D170263U11 D409/17/20173:00:00 PMCSC PremierChichester Soccer ClubTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer ClubRocco Gaspari Sr. Park 9v9Rocco Gaspari Sr. Park
D170586U13 D309/17/201711:00:00 AMFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademySCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D171002U15 D309/17/20175:00:00 PMRTSC Red BulldogsRose Tree SCFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationSleighton ParkSleighton 1
D170794U14 D309/17/20171:00:00 PMBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubFreedomRose Tree SCSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 1
D170231U11 D309/17/20172:00:00 PMBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170349U12 D209/17/20174:00:00 PMBlack '06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubDSB UnitedDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2B
D170967U15 D209/17/20171:30:00 PMCosmosLower Merion Soccer ClubCAFC 03/04Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubSouth Ardmore ParkSouth Ardmore 1 (11v11)
D170678U13 D509/17/20173:30:00 PMUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE RevolutionSun Valley High SchoolField 7
D170313U12 D109/17/20174:00:00 PMVictoryMethacton United Soccer ClubCFC Juventus 06BContinental FCSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170934U15 D109/17/20171:45:00 PMCrewValley Soccer ClubPMG RaptorsPA Mutiny GoldUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170723U14 D109/17/201712:00:00 PM04B ArsenalContinental FCFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 10 (11v11)
D170198U11 D209/17/20178:20:00 AM07B ArsenalContinental FCDSB KickersDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170969U15 D209/17/20172:00:00 PMRaidersRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Penn Legacy 03 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerWoodlyn ElementaryWoodlyn 11v11
D170009U09 D109/23/201706:00:00 AM09B DortmundContinental FCAston United '09 BlueAston Youth Soccer Association  
D170011U09 D109/23/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2009Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyFCE 09 Boys EliteTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170046U09 D209/23/201706:00:00 AMFCE 2009 Premier WhiteTEYSA - FC EuropaBYEDelco Board  
D170047U09 D209/23/201706:00:00 AMCoyotesWhite Clay Soccer ClubTwin Valley 09 VernayTwin Valley Soccer Club  
D170044U09 D209/23/201706:00:00 AMU9/09 JuventusContinental FCPredators 2010Penn Fusion Soccer Academy  
D170265U11 D409/23/201706:00:00 AMUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubRangersSpringfield FC  
D170318U12 D109/23/201706:00:00 AMLionville VipersLionville Soccer ClubRTSC 06 GalaxyRose Tree SC  
D170354U12 D209/23/20173:00:00 PMWyomissing, 06Wyomissing Area Soccer ClubDSB UnitedDelaware Saengerbund Soccer Club  
D170725U14 D109/23/201706:00:00 AMHotspurLionville Soccer Club'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer Club  
D170638U13 D409/23/201706:00:00 AMLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170760U14 D209/23/201706:00:00 AMHawksFC ProvidenceCelticMain Line Soccer  
D170762U14 D209/23/201706:00:00 AMVikingsValley Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170839U14 D409/23/201706:00:00 AMLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170548U13 D209/23/201706:00:00 AMRTSC AmbushRose Tree SCBYEDelco Board  
D170433U12 D409/23/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyBYEDelco Board  
D170393U12 D309/23/201706:00:00 AM06B ArsenalContinental FCBYEDelco Board  
D170394U12 D309/23/201706:00:00 AMHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer Club  
D170168U11 D109/23/201706:00:00 AMRTSC DynamoRose Tree SCBYEDelco Board  
D170472U12 D509/23/201706:00:00 AM2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
D170391U12 D309/23/201712:00:00 PMFC Steel '06 BoysFC Steel'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubAir Products fields9v9
D170355U12 D209/23/201710:30:00 AMRUSC RaptorsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Predators 06FC ProvidenceAmosland ElementaryAmosland 9v9
D170587U13 D309/23/20179:00:00 AMFCB Elite 05BFC Brandywine'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer ClubBethel Springs Elementary SchoolBSES
D170685U13 D509/23/20179:30:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D170434U12 D409/23/20172:30:00 PMFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubCedar HollowTEYSA
D170432U12 D409/23/20171:00:00 PMFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC Europa'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer ClubCedar HollowTEYSA
D170169U11 D109/23/201710:00:00 AMFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC Europa'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubCedar HollowTEYSA
D170234U11 D309/23/201711:30:00 AMFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubCedar HollowTEYSA
D170082U10 D109/23/20175:20:00 PMRocketsRose Tree SCVortexValley Soccer ClubCherry Street FieldsCherry 3
D170201U11 D209/23/201710:00:00 AMRebelsCecil Soccer ClubUnited 2007Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 1C (9v9)
D170352U12 D209/23/201710:00:00 AMSpiritCecil Soccer ClubKOPSC '06 PrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2B (9v9)
D170010U09 D109/23/201710:00:00 AMFusionCecil Soccer ClubCFC 09B ArsenalContinental FCChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2F (7v7)
D170636U13 D409/23/20179:00:00 AMSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FCDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170840U14 D409/23/201710:30:00 AMStormSpringfield FCSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170516U13 D109/23/201712:00:00 PMCV United U13Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer ClubFC Tenancingo 05FC TenancingoConestoga Valley High SchoolConestoga Valley High School Field HS3
D170889U14 D509/23/20178:45:00 AMLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FCAmity AC VipersAmity ACDelaware County Christian Elementery SchoolField 1 right
D170390U12 D309/23/201710:00:00 AMDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170264U11 D409/23/20172:00:00 PMRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol ClubCSC PremierChichester Soccer ClubDrexel Hill Middle SchoolLower Field 9v9
D170637U13 D409/23/201710:30:00 AM05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer AssociationFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaEdgely FieldsField B
D170515U13 D109/23/201712:00:00 PM05 United Philly WhiteFairmount Soccer AssociationLMYA CobrasLower Macungie SoccerEdgely FieldsField B
D170235U11 D309/23/20171:30:00 PM2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField F
D170102U10 D209/23/20172:50:00 PM2008 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationNether 2008 Orange Nether UnitedEdgely FieldsField G
D170392U12 D309/23/20173:30:00 PMCSU JuventusChester Springs United SCFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA PhiladelphiaFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D170891U14 D509/23/20179:00:00 AMFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170547U13 D209/23/20171:00:00 PMOLFC LandsharksOld Line Football ClubWLUSC 05 FalconsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubHarford Tech HSHarford Tech HS Turf
D170687U13 D509/23/20173:20:00 PMMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubHotshotsOctorara/LanChester UnitedHeebner ParkHeebner Field 1
D170836U14 D409/23/20175:00:00 PMRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionHeebner ParkHeebner Field 2
D170545U13 D209/23/20171:40:00 PMThunderMethacton United Soccer ClubNottingham ForestACFC Soccer AcademyHeebner ParkHeebner Field 2
D170893U14 D509/23/20171:00:00 PMGunnersSwarthmore Soccer ClubBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170167U11 D109/23/20174:30:00 PMUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer AssociationUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer AssociationHill Top Farm4B
D170203U11 D209/23/20173:00:00 PMWMU Union White 07West-Mont United Soccer AssociationDSB KickersDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubHill Top Farm4B
D170319U12 D109/23/201710:30:00 AMUnion White 2006West-Mont United Soccer AssociationBurn Lower Merion Soccer ClubHill Top Farm4B
D170590U13 D309/23/20173:00:00 PMUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer AssociationBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubHill Top Farm9
D170795U14 D309/23/201711:45:00 AMUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer AssociationBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubHill Top Farm9
D170686U13 D509/23/20173:20:00 PMBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol ClubGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE RevolutionHillcrest Elementary SchoolSoccer Field
D170683U13 D509/23/20179:30:00 AMbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationInterboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170838U14 D409/23/201711:00:00 AMThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Interboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170684U13 D509/23/20174:10:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer Club'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170727U14 D109/23/20175:40:00 PMPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer Club04B ArsenalContinental FCJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170588U13 D309/23/20172:40:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubUnitedCecil Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170546U13 D209/23/201712:30:00 PMAlliance FC Phoenix 2005Alliance FCLionville City Lionville Soccer ClubLine Road ComplexField 14
D170892U14 D509/23/201712:30:00 PMYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubMacclesfield ParkField C Turf
D170837U14 D409/23/20171:30:00 PMForce '04Penn United Force FCArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubMcCaskey East High SchoolMcCaskey East Soccer Field "C"
D170103U10 D209/23/201710:30:00 AM'08 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubHighlandersSpringfield FCMiddle CreekField 2
D170796U14 D309/23/20174:00:00 PMMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SCUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyMontgomery County Community CollegeMontco Field 7
D170591U13 D309/23/201710:00:00 AMPenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #1
D170470U12 D509/23/201711:30:00 AMPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy Soccer06B CelticContinental FCPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #4
D170291U11 D509/23/201712:00:00 PMPenn Legacy 07 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerTwin Valley 07 Karczeski Twin Valley Soccer ClubPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #5
D170759U14 D209/23/20172:00:00 PMNitroMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationFCB Elite 04BFC BrandywinePeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170320U12 D109/23/20173:45:00 PMVultures 06Valley Soccer ClubVictoryMethacton United Soccer ClubPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170204U11 D209/23/20175:05:00 PMRaptorsValley Soccer Club2007 Boys White FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170290U11 D509/23/20171:00:00 PMCyclonesOctorara/LanChester UnitedSCSC EarthquakeSmyrna-Clayton Soccer ClubPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170761U14 D209/23/20175:30:00 PMSamba 2004Radnor Soccer ClubWLUSC 04 LegendsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubRadnor Memorial Park11v11
D170890U14 D509/23/20174:00:00 PMSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubChelseaChester Springs United SCRadnor Memorial Park11v11
D170517U13 D109/23/20172:30:00 PMSamba 2005Radnor Soccer ClubFCUSA 2005 GreenFCUSA PhiladelphiaRadnor Memorial Park11v11
D170135U10 D309/23/20179:00:00 AMStrikersChichester Soccer ClubUnited 2008Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyRocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7Rocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7
D170233U11 D309/23/20172:40:00 PMFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationCSU RealChester Springs United SCSCCSA - TLF 5Tino Lito #5
D170012U09 D109/23/20171:10:00 PMU9 DragonsSouthern Chester County Soccer AssociationUnion 2009West-Mont United Soccer AssociationSCCSA - TLF4#4
D170134U10 D309/23/20172:20:00 PMFire '08Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationStormCecil Soccer ClubSCCSA - TLF4#4
D170797U14 D309/23/20172:00:00 PMFreedomRose Tree SC04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationSleighton ParkSleighton 1
D170635U13 D409/23/201712:30:00 PMRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SC1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FCSleighton ParkSleighton 1
D170471U12 D509/23/20171:10:00 PMBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubWolves 06Springfield FCSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170353U12 D209/23/20172:30:00 PMBlack '06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer Club'06 Red BullsReading Rage SCSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170043U09 D209/23/201710:00:00 AMAston United 09 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationCelticSpringfield FCSun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170104U10 D209/23/201711:15:00 AMUnited '08Aston Youth Soccer AssociationKOPSC Prussians 08 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubSun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170469U12 D509/23/20179:00:00 AMFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170589U13 D309/23/201710:30:00 AMCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyThe DE Turf Sports ComplexThe DE Turf Sports Complex DE Turf Field 2 (11v11)
D170317U12 D109/23/20178:00:00 AMCFC Juventus 06BContinental FCNether United 06 OrangeNether UnitedThe Proving GroundsField 1A (9v9)
D170514U13 D109/23/20176:45:00 PM05B JuventusContinental FCLDC United Irons 2005 LDC UnitedThe Proving GroundsField 2 (11v11)
D170726U14 D109/23/201710:00:00 AMFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaElite U-14Haverford Soccer ClubThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170473U12 D509/23/20171:00:00 PMTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer ClubTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170266U11 D409/23/201711:30:00 AMTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer ClubPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170639U13 D409/23/20172:30:00 PMVultures 05Valley Soccer ClubFuryWhite Clay Soccer ClubUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170202U11 D209/23/20171:40:00 PM07B ArsenalContinental FCRUSC RavensRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.USTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170136U10 D309/23/20179:00:00 AMSpringfield LightningSpringfield FCBlasterUpper Darby Futbol ClubVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170137U10 D309/23/20171:00:00 PMFCE 2008 Select BoysTEYSA - FC EuropaCougarsWhite Clay Soccer ClubWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D170083U10 D109/23/201711:30:00 AMFCE 2008 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaUnion 2008West-Mont United Soccer AssociationWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D170045U09 D209/23/201710:00:00 AMFCE 2009 Premier RedTEYSA - FC EuropaVenomValley Soccer ClubWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D170972U15 D209/24/201706:00:00 AMLionville UnitedLionville Soccer ClubCosmosLower Merion Soccer Club  
D171083U16 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club  
D171084U16 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine2002 BlackRadnor Soccer Club  
D171085U16 D109/24/201706:00:00 AM2002 RedRadnor Soccer ClubRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171114U19 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMWildRose Tree SCPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171115U19 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMSharksSwarthmore Soccer ClubFusionMethacton United Soccer Club  
D171116U19 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMFlameUpper Darby Futbol ClubLightningWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171083U16 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club  
D171084U16 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine2002 BlackRadnor Soccer Club  
D171085U16 D109/24/201706:00:00 AM2002 RedRadnor Soccer ClubRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171114U19 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMWildRose Tree SCPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171115U19 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMSharksSwarthmore Soccer ClubFusionMethacton United Soccer Club  
D171116U19 D109/24/201706:00:00 AMFlameUpper Darby Futbol ClubLightningWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D170895U14 D509/24/20171:00:00 PMChelseaChester Springs United SCLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FC  
D170844U14 D409/24/201706:00:00 AMSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer Club  
D170845U14 D409/24/201706:00:00 AMRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.BYEDelco Board  
D170894U14 D509/24/20172:15:00 PMAmity AC VipersAmity ACSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubAmity Athletic ClubField 2
D171006U15 D309/24/20174:30:00 PMRTSC Red BulldogsRose Tree SCWhite Clay SC WarriorsWhite Clay Soccer ClubCherry Street FieldsCherry 1
D170939U15 D109/24/20174:55:00 PMAdrenalineSpringfield FCCrewValley Soccer ClubChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170843U14 D409/24/20173:15:00 PMStormSpringfield FCThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170841U14 D409/24/20172:30:00 PMGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionForce '04Penn United Force FCDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D171040U15 D409/24/20172:00:00 PM'03 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubLightningChichester Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D171005U15 D309/24/20173:00:00 PMFCB Elite 03BFC BrandywineFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170842U14 D409/24/20172:00:00 PMArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170973U15 D209/24/20171:00:00 PMPenn Legacy 03 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerRFC Rebels 03Rebels Futbol ClubHempfield CampusQuad #2
D170896U14 D509/24/201712:00:00 PMGunnersSwarthmore Soccer ClubFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170897U14 D509/24/20171:30:00 PMBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D171043U15 D409/24/20172:00:00 PMFlamingos FCUpper Darby Futbol ClubPredatorsPottsgrove Soccer ClubHillcrest Elementary SchoolSoccer Field
D171041U15 D409/24/20171:00:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 03 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubArsenalSwarthmore Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170974U15 D209/24/201712:00:00 PM'03 RossoneriReading Rage SCRaidersRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Jim Dietrich Park#2 11v11
D170936U15 D109/24/201710:00:00 AM'03 KnightsWestern Lehigh United Soccer Club03B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationLehigh County Sports FieldsLCSF-Field #4
D171039U15 D409/24/201712:00:00 PMPhoenixAlliance FCSpiritFC ProvidenceLine Road ComplexField 14
D170938U15 D109/24/20173:00:00 PMPMG RaptorsPA Mutiny GoldFCE 2003 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaLititz Christian SchoolLititz Christian School Field
D170971U15 D209/24/20172:00:00 PMMonU Crystal PalaceMontgomery United SCCAFC 03/04Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubMontgomery County Community CollegeMontco Field 7
D171042U15 D409/24/20172:30:00 PMDragonsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationBYEDelco BoardPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170898U14 D509/24/201711:00:00 AMFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D171004U15 D309/24/20172:30:00 PMAston DevilsAston Youth Soccer AssociationGPS Revolution 03 RedGPS DE RevolutionSun Valley High SchoolField 7
D170050U09 D209/30/201706:00:00 AMPredators 2010Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyTwin Valley 09 VernayTwin Valley Soccer Club  
D170051U09 D209/30/201706:00:00 AMCelticSpringfield FCBYEDelco Board  
D170172U11 D109/30/201706:00:00 AMFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaBYEDelco Board  
D170269U11 D409/30/201706:00:00 AMUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer Club  
D170359U12 D209/30/201706:00:00 AMPredators 06FC ProvidenceWyomissing, 06Wyomissing Area Soccer Club  
D170293U11 D509/30/201711:30:00 AMTwin Valley 07 Karczeski Twin Valley Soccer ClubSCSC EarthquakeSmyrna-Clayton Soccer Club  
D170900U14 D509/30/20176:30:00 PMChelseaChester Springs United SCGunnersSwarthmore Soccer Club  
D170850U14 D409/30/201706:00:00 AMRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170798U14 D309/30/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer Club  
D170764U14 D209/30/201706:00:00 AMHawksFC ProvidenceVikingsValley Soccer Club  
D170640U13 D409/30/201706:00:00 AM1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FCSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FC  
D170641U13 D409/30/201706:00:00 AMDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SC  
D170643U13 D409/30/201706:00:00 AMFuryWhite Clay Soccer ClubLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer Club  
D170644U13 D409/30/201706:00:00 AMFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaBYEDelco Board  
D170729U14 D109/30/201706:00:00 AMHotspurLionville Soccer Club04B ArsenalContinental FC  
D170399U12 D309/30/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA PhiladelphiaBYEDelco Board  
D170397U12 D309/30/201706:00:00 AMHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubCSU JuventusChester Springs United SC  
D170435U12 D409/30/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer Academy'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer Club  
D170437U12 D409/30/201706:00:00 AMFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaBYEDelco Board  
D170596U13 D309/30/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer Association  
D170551U13 D209/30/201706:00:00 AMLionville City Lionville Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170140U10 D309/30/201706:00:00 AMCougarsWhite Clay Soccer ClubUnited 2008Penn Fusion Soccer Academy  
D170477U12 D509/30/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer Club2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer Association  
D170478U12 D509/30/201706:00:00 AMWolves 06Springfield FCBYEDelco Board  
D170521U13 D109/30/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2005 GreenFCUSA PhiladelphiaCV United U13Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer Club  
D170549U13 D209/30/20179:00:00 AMNottingham ForestACFC Soccer AcademyOLFC LandsharksOld Line Football ClubAlvernia Sports ComplexPlateau 1
D170356U12 D209/30/201711:30:00 AM'06 Red BullsReading Rage SCSpiritCecil Soccer ClubAlvernia Sports ParkPlateau 9v9
D170357U12 D209/30/201710:30:00 AMRUSC RaptorsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Black '06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubAmosland ElementaryAmosland 9v9
D170205U11 D209/30/20179:00:00 AMRUSC RavensRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.RebelsCecil Soccer ClubAmosland ElementaryAmosland 9v9
D170520U13 D109/30/201712:00:00 PMFC Tenancingo 05FC TenancingoLDC United Irons 2005 LDC UnitedCaravel Academy Caravel Academy Grass Field #11
D170321U12 D109/30/20173:40:00 PMRTSC 06 GalaxyRose Tree SCCFC Juventus 06BContinental FCCherry Street FieldsCherry 2
D170170U11 D109/30/20172:20:00 PMRTSC DynamoRose Tree SCUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer AssociationCherry Street FieldsCherry 2
D170014U09 D109/30/201710:00:00 AMFusionCecil Soccer ClubU9 DragonsSouthern Chester County Soccer AssociationChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2F (7v7)
D170138U10 D309/30/201710:00:00 AMStormCecil Soccer ClubSpringfield LightningSpringfield FCChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2G (7v7)
D170593U13 D309/30/201710:00:00 AMUnitedCecil Soccer ClubFCB Elite 05BFC BrandywineChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 6 (11v11)
D170518U13 D109/30/201712:30:00 PMLMYA CobrasLower Macungie Soccer05B JuventusContinental FCCreamery ParkCreamery LS#2
D170358U12 D209/30/201711:30:00 AMDSB UnitedDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubKOPSC '06 PrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170207U11 D209/30/201710:00:00 AMDSB KickersDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubUnited 2007Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170238U11 D309/30/201712:05:00 PMFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC Europa2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170436U12 D409/30/20171:30:00 PMFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC EuropaKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170730U14 D109/30/20173:00:00 PMFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170689U13 D509/30/201710:30:00 AM'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer Clubbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERDouglass Park Field 1
D170592U13 D309/30/20179:00:00 AM'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer ClubKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170396U12 D309/30/201712:00:00 PM'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 2
D170268U11 D409/30/20172:00:00 PMRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol ClubPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDrexel Hill Middle SchoolLower Field 9v9
D170141U10 D309/30/20173:20:00 PMBlasterUpper Darby Futbol ClubFire '08Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationDrexel Hill Middle SchoolUpper Field 7v7
D170208U11 D209/30/20171:00:00 PM2007 Boys White FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationWMU Union White 07West-Mont United Soccer AssociationEdgely FieldsField F
D170765U14 D209/30/201711:30:00 AMCelticMain Line SoccerBYEDelco BoardEpiscopal AcademyField C
D170763U14 D209/30/20179:00:00 AMFCB Elite 04BFC BrandywineSamba 2004Radnor Soccer ClubGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170901U14 D509/30/201710:30:00 AMFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170847U14 D409/30/20179:00:00 AMArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubStormSpringfield FCHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170728U14 D109/30/201710:30:00 AMElite U-14Haverford Soccer Club'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170690U13 D509/30/20171:20:00 PMMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer ClubHeebner ParkHeebner Field 2
D170085U10 D109/30/201711:30:00 AMUnion 2008West-Mont United Soccer AssociationVortexValley Soccer ClubHill Top Farm10A
D170015U09 D109/30/20171:30:00 PMUnion 2009West-Mont United Soccer AssociationCFC 09B ArsenalContinental FCHill Top Farm10A
D170171U11 D109/30/201710:30:00 AMUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer Association'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubHill Top Farm4A
D170799U14 D309/30/20172:00:00 PMUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer Association04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationHill Top Farm9
D170848U14 D409/30/201710:00:00 AMThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubInterboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170107U10 D209/30/20176:00:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 08 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer Club'08 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 3
D170552U13 D209/30/201711:00:00 AMWLUSC 05 FalconsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubThunderMethacton United Soccer ClubKlines LaneField #1
D170766U14 D209/30/20171:00:00 PMWLUSC 04 LegendsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubNitroMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationKlines LaneField #1
D170550U13 D209/30/201712:30:00 PMAlliance FC Phoenix 2005Alliance FCRTSC AmbushRose Tree SCLine Road ComplexField 14
D170903U14 D509/30/201710:00:00 AMYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FCMacclesfield ParkField C Turf
D170849U14 D409/30/20171:30:00 PMForce '04Penn United Force FCLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubMcCaskey East High SchoolMcCaskey East Soccer Field "C"
D170236U11 D309/30/201710:00:00 AMDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubCSU RealChester Springs United SCMiddletown Village -MV2#2
D170800U14 D309/30/201710:00:00 AMMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SCFreedomRose Tree SCMontgomery County Community CollegeMontco Field 7
D170267U11 D409/30/201710:40:00 AMRangersSpringfield FCCSC PremierChichester Soccer ClubNew NetherwoodNew Netherwood Field
D170395U12 D309/30/20172:30:00 PMUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationFC Steel '06 BoysFC SteelNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170474U12 D509/30/20171:00:00 PMUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170594U13 D309/30/201712:30:00 PMPenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #1
D170292U11 D509/30/20171:00:00 PMPenn Legacy 07 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerCyclonesOctorara/LanChester UnitedPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #4
D170692U13 D509/30/20173:30:00 PMPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol ClubPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170052U09 D209/30/20172:30:00 PMVenomValley Soccer ClubCoyotesWhite Clay Soccer ClubPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Back
D170322U12 D109/30/20174:55:00 PMVultures 06Valley Soccer ClubLionville VipersLionville Soccer ClubPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170206U11 D209/30/20173:30:00 PMRaptorsValley Soccer Club07B ArsenalContinental FCPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170691U13 D509/30/20171:00:00 PMHotshotsOctorara/LanChester UnitedGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE RevolutionPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170902U14 D509/30/201710:30:00 AMSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubRadnor High SchoolEncke 11 v 11
D170519U13 D109/30/20179:00:00 AMSamba 2005Radnor Soccer Club05 United Philly WhiteFairmount Soccer AssociationRadnor High SchoolEncke 11 v 11
D170105U10 D209/30/201712:45:00 PMNether 2008 Orange Nether UnitedUnited '08Aston Youth Soccer AssociationRobert Urban Soccer Complex7v7 A
D170139U10 D309/30/20179:00:00 AMStrikersChichester Soccer ClubFCE 2008 Select BoysTEYSA - FC EuropaRocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7Rocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7
D170595U13 D309/30/20173:10:00 PMFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170899U14 D509/30/20174:40:00 PMFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationAmity AC VipersAmity ACSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170237U11 D309/30/20171:20:00 PMFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubSCCSA - TLF 5Tino Lito #5
D170013U09 D109/30/201711:30:00 AMAston United '09 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationUnited 2009Penn Fusion Soccer AcademySun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170688U13 D509/30/201711:30:00 AMUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubSun Valley High SchoolField 7
D170398U12 D309/30/201711:00:00 AMMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer Club06B ArsenalContinental FCSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170324U12 D109/30/20179:00:00 AMVictoryMethacton United Soccer ClubUnion White 2006West-Mont United Soccer AssociationSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170016U09 D109/30/20171:00:00 PMFCE 09 Boys EliteTEYSA - FC Europa09B DortmundContinental FCThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170048U09 D209/30/201710:00:00 AMFCE 2009 Premier RedTEYSA - FC EuropaAston United 09 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170049U09 D209/30/20178:30:00 AMFCE 2009 Premier WhiteTEYSA - FC EuropaU9/09 JuventusContinental FCThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170084U10 D109/30/201711:30:00 AMFCE 2008 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaRocketsRose Tree SCThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170476U12 D509/30/201710:00:00 AMTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170642U13 D409/30/20171:00:00 PMVultures 05Valley Soccer Club05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer AssociationUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170475U12 D509/30/20179:40:00 AM06B CelticContinental FCFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170106U10 D209/30/20179:00:00 AMHighlandersSpringfield FC2008 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170323U12 D109/30/201711:40:00 AMBurn Lower Merion Soccer ClubNether United 06 OrangeNether UnitedWelsh Valley Middle SchoolWelsh Valley 1 (9v9)
D170846U14 D409/30/201710:00:00 AMRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.GPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionWoodlyn ElementaryWoodlyn 11v11
D170852U14 D410/01/201706:00:00 AMSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubArsenalHaverford Soccer Club  
D170770U14 D210/01/201706:00:00 AMNitroMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
D170649U13 D410/01/201706:00:00 AMRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SCBYEDelco Board  
D170646U13 D410/01/201706:00:00 AMDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubVultures 05Valley Soccer Club  
D170483U12 D510/01/201706:00:00 AMFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170400U12 D310/01/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA PhiladelphiaUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer Association  
D171117U19 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol ClubFusionMethacton United Soccer Club  
D171118U19 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMSharksSwarthmore Soccer ClubLightningWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171119U19 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMWildRose Tree SCFlameUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D170440U12 D410/01/201706:00:00 AMFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC EuropaBYEDelco Board  
D170404U12 D310/01/201706:00:00 AMDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170555U13 D210/01/201706:00:00 AMLionville City Lionville Soccer ClubOLFC LandsharksOld Line Football Club  
D170556U13 D210/01/201706:00:00 AMThunderMethacton United Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170597U13 D310/01/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer Academy'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer Club  
D171086U16 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club2002 BlackRadnor Soccer Club  
D171087U16 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMFCB Premier 02BFC BrandywineRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171088U16 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer Club2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club  
D170272U11 D410/01/201706:00:00 AMUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D170175U11 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
D170976U15 D210/01/201706:00:00 AMLionville UnitedLionville Soccer Club'03 RossoneriReading Rage SC  
D171047U15 D410/01/201706:00:00 AMSpiritFC ProvidenceBYEDelco Board  
D171117U19 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol ClubFusionMethacton United Soccer Club  
D171118U19 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMSharksSwarthmore Soccer ClubLightningWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171119U19 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMWildRose Tree SCFlameUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171086U16 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club2002 BlackRadnor Soccer Club  
D171087U16 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMFCB Premier 02BFC BrandywineRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D171088U16 D110/01/201706:00:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer Club2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club  
D170403U12 D310/01/20179:00:00 AMFC Steel '06 BoysFC Steel06B ArsenalContinental FCAir Products fields9v9
D170695U13 D510/01/201710:30:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubHotshotsOctorara/LanChester UnitedBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D171046U15 D410/01/201712:10:00 PMLightningChichester Soccer ClubPredatorsPottsgrove Soccer ClubBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D170943U15 D110/01/20174:30:00 PMFCE 2003 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaAdrenalineSpringfield FCCedar HollowTEYSA
D170174U11 D110/01/201712:00:00 PMFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaRTSC DynamoRose Tree SCCedar HollowTEYSA
D170241U11 D310/01/201710:30:00 AMFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationCedar HollowTEYSA
D170645U13 D410/01/20171:30:00 PMFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC Europa1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FCCedar HollowTEYSA
D170439U12 D410/01/20172:50:00 PMFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyCedar HollowTEYSA
D170598U13 D310/01/201712:00:00 PMUnitedCecil Soccer ClubPenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 5 (11v11)
D170648U13 D410/01/201712:00:00 PMSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FCLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer ClubChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170294U11 D510/01/20172:30:00 PMSCSC EarthquakeSmyrna-Clayton Soccer ClubPenn Legacy 07 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerClayton Intermediate Field #2Clayton Intermediate Field #2
D171007U15 D310/01/201710:00:00 AMGPS Revolution 03 RedGPS DE RevolutionFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D170851U14 D410/01/201711:45:00 AMGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionStormSpringfield FCDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D170733U14 D110/01/20173:30:00 PMFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaHotspurLionville Soccer ClubDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170694U13 D510/01/201712:00:00 PM'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170401U12 D310/01/20173:00:00 PM'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 2
D170173U11 D110/01/20171:30:00 PM'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer AssociationDouglass Park Field 2
D170697U13 D510/01/20175:00:00 PMBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol Clubbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERDrexel Hill Middle SchoolUpper Field 11v11
D170647U13 D410/01/201710:00:00 AM05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer AssociationFuryWhite Clay Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField B
D170801U14 D310/01/20171:00:00 PM04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField B
D170940U15 D110/01/20172:40:00 PM03B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationCrewValley Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField B
D170240U11 D310/01/201712:15:00 PM2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField F
D170108U10 D210/01/201711:00:00 AM2008 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationUnited '08Aston Youth Soccer AssociationEdgely FieldsField G
D170769U14 D210/01/201712:00:00 PMCelticMain Line SoccerSamba 2004Radnor Soccer ClubEpiscopal AcademyField C
D170402U12 D310/01/20173:30:00 PMCSU JuventusChester Springs United SCMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer ClubFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #4
D171008U15 D310/01/20173:00:00 PMFCB Elite 03BFC BrandywineWhite Clay SC WarriorsWhite Clay Soccer ClubGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D171048U15 D410/01/20173:20:00 PMArsenalSwarthmore Soccer ClubFlamingos FCUpper Darby Futbol ClubHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170601U13 D310/01/201710:30:00 AMUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer AssociationFCB Elite 05BFC BrandywineHill Top Farm3
D170853U14 D410/01/201710:00:00 AMThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERBYEDelco BoardInterboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170696U13 D510/01/20174:30:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE RevolutionJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170732U14 D110/01/20176:00:00 PMPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubElite U-14Haverford Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170600U13 D310/01/20173:00:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D171044U15 D410/01/20177:40:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 03 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubPhoenixAlliance FCJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170270U11 D410/01/20171:40:00 PMPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubCSC PremierChichester Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170438U12 D410/01/20175:30:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer Club'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170554U13 D210/01/201711:00:00 AMWLUSC 05 FalconsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubAlliance FC Phoenix 2005Alliance FCKlines LaneField #1
D170768U14 D210/01/20171:00:00 PMWLUSC 04 LegendsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubHawksFC ProvidenceKlines LaneField #1
D170941U15 D110/01/201710:00:00 AM'03 KnightsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubFC Tenancingo 03FC TenancingoLehigh County Sports FieldsLCSF-Field #4
D171045U15 D410/01/201712:30:00 PMDragonsMarple Newtown Soccer Association'03 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubMarple Newtown High School StadiumTurf
D170803U14 D310/01/20179:30:00 AMMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SCUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer AssociationMontgomery County Community CollegeMontco Field 7
D170479U12 D510/01/20172:45:00 PMWolves 06Springfield FCUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationNew NetherwoodNew Netherwood Field
D170482U12 D510/01/201711:30:00 AMPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy Soccer2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #4
D170693U13 D510/01/20179:30:00 AMPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170295U11 D510/01/20171:00:00 PMCyclonesOctorara/LanChester UnitedTwin Valley 07 Karczeski Twin Valley Soccer ClubPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170109U10 D210/01/20174:00:00 PMNether 2008 Orange Nether United'08 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubRobert Urban Soccer Complex7v7 B (nearest to street)
D170553U13 D210/01/201712:00:00 PMRTSC AmbushRose Tree SCNottingham ForestACFC Soccer AcademySleighton ParkSleighton 1
D170802U14 D310/01/20171:30:00 PMFreedomRose Tree SCUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademySleighton ParkSleighton 1
D170481U12 D510/01/20172:00:00 PMBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer ClubSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170239U11 D310/01/20173:20:00 PMBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubCSU RealChester Springs United SCSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170854U14 D410/01/20173:00:00 PMLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubSouth Ardmore ParkSouth Ardmore 1 (11v11)
D171009U15 D310/01/20172:00:00 PMAston DevilsAston Youth Soccer AssociationRTSC Red BulldogsRose Tree SCSun Valley High SchoolField 7
D170975U15 D210/01/20174:00:00 PMCAFC 03/04Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubPenn Legacy 03 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerThe DE Turf Sports ComplexThe DE Turf Sports Complex DE Turf Field 2 (11v11)
D170599U13 D310/01/20172:00:00 PMCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationThe DE Turf Sports ComplexThe DE Turf Sports Complex DE Turf Field 2 (11v11)
D170271U11 D410/01/20174:00:00 PMTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer ClubRangersSpringfield FCTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170767U14 D210/01/20173:30:00 PMVikingsValley Soccer ClubFCB Elite 04BFC BrandywineUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170978U15 D210/01/20171:30:00 PMRFC Rebels 03Rebels Futbol ClubMonU Crystal PalaceMontgomery United SCUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field #11
D170731U14 D110/01/201710:30:00 AM04B ArsenalContinental FC'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field #9
D170480U12 D510/01/201712:20:00 PM06B CelticContinental FCTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170110U10 D210/01/201710:45:00 AMHighlandersSpringfield FCKOPSC Prussians 08 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170855U14 D410/01/20171:00:00 PMRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Force '04Penn United Force FCWoodlyn ElementaryWoodlyn 11v11
D170977U15 D210/01/20172:40:00 PMRaidersRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.CosmosLower Merion Soccer ClubWoodlyn ElementaryWoodlyn 11v11
D170020U09 D110/14/201706:00:00 AM09B DortmundContinental FCUnion 2009West-Mont United Soccer Association  
D170178U11 D110/14/201706:00:00 AMUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
D170054U09 D210/14/201706:00:00 AMU9/09 JuventusContinental FCFCE 2009 Premier RedTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170056U09 D210/14/201706:00:00 AMCoyotesWhite Clay Soccer ClubCelticSpringfield FC  
D170212U11 D210/14/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2007Penn Fusion Soccer Academy2007 Boys White FalconsFairmount Soccer Association  
D170296U11 D510/14/201706:00:00 AMSCSC EarthquakeSmyrna-Clayton Soccer ClubCyclonesOctorara/LanChester United  
D170326U12 D110/14/201706:00:00 AMLionville VipersLionville Soccer ClubUnion White 2006West-Mont United Soccer Association  
D170856U14 D410/14/201706:00:00 AMSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE Revolution  
D170772U14 D210/14/201706:00:00 AMHawksFC ProvidenceBYEDelco Board  
D170804U14 D310/14/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer Academy04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer Association  
D170735U14 D110/14/201706:00:00 AMHotspurLionville Soccer ClubPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer Club  
D170650U13 D410/14/201706:00:00 AM1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FCVultures 05Valley Soccer Club  
D170651U13 D410/14/201706:00:00 AMFuryWhite Clay Soccer ClubDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer Club  
D170653U13 D410/14/201706:00:00 AMLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer ClubRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SC  
D170144U10 D310/14/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2008Penn Fusion Soccer AcademySpringfield LightningSpringfield FC  
D170485U12 D510/14/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer Club06B CelticContinental FC  
D170486U12 D510/14/201706:00:00 AMBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170606U13 D310/14/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer Club  
D170558U13 D210/14/201706:00:00 AMAlliance FC Phoenix 2005Alliance FCBYEDelco Board  
D170559U13 D210/14/201706:00:00 AMLionville City Lionville Soccer ClubRTSC AmbushRose Tree SC  
D170441U12 D410/14/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer Club  
D170443U12 D410/14/201706:00:00 AM'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170407U12 D310/14/201706:00:00 AMCSU JuventusChester Springs United SCBYEDelco Board  
D170409U12 D310/14/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA PhiladelphiaFC Steel '06 BoysFC Steel  
D170557U13 D210/14/20179:00:00 AMNottingham ForestACFC Soccer AcademyWLUSC 05 FalconsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubAlvernia Sports ComplexPlateau 1
D170904U14 D510/14/20174:30:00 PMAmity AC VipersAmity ACGunnersSwarthmore Soccer ClubAmity Athletic ClubField 2
D170700U13 D510/14/20179:30:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer ClubBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol ClubBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D170524U13 D110/14/201712:00:00 PMFC Tenancingo 05FC TenancingoLMYA CobrasLower Macungie SoccerCaravel Academy Caravel Academy Grass Field #11
D170442U12 D410/14/20171:30:00 PMFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC EuropaFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaCedar HollowTEYSA
D170654U13 D410/14/201712:00:00 PMFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FCCedar HollowTEYSA
D170176U11 D110/14/20171:00:00 PMRTSC DynamoRose Tree SC'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubCherry Street FieldsCherry 2
D170087U10 D110/14/20172:20:00 PMRocketsRose Tree SCUnion 2008West-Mont United Soccer AssociationCherry Street FieldsCherry 3
D170209U11 D210/14/20175:00:00 PMRebelsCecil Soccer ClubRaptorsValley Soccer ClubChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 1C (9v9)
D170360U12 D210/14/20175:00:00 PMSpiritCecil Soccer ClubRUSC RaptorsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Chesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2B (9v9)
D170860U14 D410/14/201712:00:00 PMStormSpringfield FCForce '04Penn United Force FCChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D170362U12 D210/14/201711:30:00 AMDSB UnitedDelaware Saengerbund Soccer Club'06 Red BullsReading Rage SCDelaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170211U11 D210/14/201710:00:00 AMDSB KickersDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubRUSC RavensRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Delaware Saengerbund Soocer ClubDSB Field 2
D170701U13 D510/14/201710:00:00 AMGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE Revolutionbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D170736U14 D110/14/201710:45:00 AM'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaDouglass Park Field 1
D170602U13 D310/14/20179:00:00 AM'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer ClubPenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerDouglass Park Field 1
D170274U11 D410/14/20173:10:00 PMRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol ClubTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer ClubDrexel Hill Middle SchoolLower Field 9v9
D170143U10 D310/14/20172:00:00 PMBlasterUpper Darby Futbol ClubStrikersChichester Soccer ClubDrexel Hill Middle SchoolUpper Field 7v7
D170523U13 D110/14/20179:40:00 AM05 United Philly WhiteFairmount Soccer AssociationCV United U13Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField B
D170652U13 D410/14/201711:20:00 AM05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer AssociationBYEDelco BoardEdgely FieldsField B
D170487U12 D510/14/20171:00:00 PM2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField E
D170773U14 D210/14/201710:00:00 AMCelticMain Line SoccerVikingsValley Soccer ClubEpiscopal AcademyField C
D170244U11 D310/14/20173:30:00 PMCSU RealChester Springs United SCFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D170771U14 D210/14/20171:30:00 PMFCB Elite 04BFC BrandywineWLUSC 04 LegendsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170906U14 D510/14/201712:00:00 PMFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170560U13 D210/14/20171:00:00 PMOLFC LandsharksOld Line Football ClubThunderMethacton United Soccer ClubHarford Tech HSHarford Tech HS Turf
D170907U14 D510/14/20171:30:00 PMHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FCHaverford ReserveTurf Field
D170857U14 D410/14/201712:00:00 PMArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubBYEDelco BoardHaverford ReserveTurf Field
D170734U14 D110/14/201710:30:00 AMElite U-14Haverford Soccer Club04B ArsenalContinental FCHaverford ReserveTurf Field
D170905U14 D510/14/20172:30:00 PMBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubChelseaChester Springs United SCHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170177U11 D110/14/201710:30:00 AMUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer AssociationFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaHill Top Farm4A
D170805U14 D310/14/20171:30:00 PMUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer AssociationFreedomRose Tree SCHill Top Farm9
D170858U14 D410/14/201710:00:00 AMThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubInterboro high schoolInterboro high school
D170363U12 D210/14/20173:50:00 PMKOPSC '06 PrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubPredators 06FC ProvidenceJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170112U10 D210/14/20172:40:00 PMKOPSC Prussians 08 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer Club2008 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationJames Baxter ParkField 3
D170525U13 D110/14/20172:00:00 PMLDC United Irons 2005 LDC UnitedFCUSA 2005 GreenFCUSA PhiladelphiaLower Dauphin Middle School LDMS
D170111U10 D210/14/20179:00:00 AM'08 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubUnited '08Aston Youth Soccer AssociationMiddle CreekField 2
D170242U11 D310/14/201710:00:00 AMDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubMiddletown Village -MV2#2
D170273U11 D410/14/20179:00:00 AMRangersSpringfield FCPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubNew NetherwoodNew Netherwood Field
D170488U12 D510/14/201710:20:00 AMWolves 06Springfield FCPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerNew NetherwoodNew Netherwood Field
D170484U12 D510/14/201711:00:00 AMUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170405U12 D310/14/201712:30:00 PMUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubNorthly Middle SchoolField 2A
D170702U13 D510/14/201712:00:00 PMPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170055U09 D210/14/20172:30:00 PMVenomValley Soccer ClubPredators 2010Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Back
D170086U10 D110/14/20173:40:00 PMVortexValley Soccer ClubFCE 2008 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Back
D170699U13 D510/14/20172:00:00 PMHotshotsOctorara/LanChester United'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170774U14 D210/14/20179:00:00 AMSamba 2004Radnor Soccer ClubNitroMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationRadnor High SchoolEncke 11 v 11
D170328U12 D110/14/20171:30:00 PMNether United 06 OrangeNether UnitedVictoryMethacton United Soccer ClubRobert Urban Soccer Complex9v9 (next to baseball field)
D170275U11 D410/14/20179:00:00 AMCSC PremierChichester Soccer ClubUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubRocco Gaspari Sr. Park 9v9Rocco Gaspari Sr. Park
D170908U14 D510/14/20173:00:00 PMFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170603U13 D310/14/20171:30:00 PMFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationUnitedCecil Soccer ClubSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170145U10 D310/14/20171:20:00 PMFire '08Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationCougarsWhite Clay Soccer ClubSCCSA - TLF4#4
D170243U11 D310/14/20172:40:00 PMFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer Association2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationSCCSA - TLF4#4
D170017U09 D110/14/201712:10:00 PMU9 DragonsSouthern Chester County Soccer AssociationAston United '09 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationSCCSA - TLF4#4
D170361U12 D210/14/20172:50:00 PMBlack '06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubWyomissing, 06Wyomissing Area Soccer ClubSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2A
D170605U13 D310/14/20179:30:00 AMBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubFCB Elite 05BFC BrandywineSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 3 (11v11)
D170806U14 D310/14/201711:30:00 AMBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SCSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 4
D170859U14 D410/14/201710:30:00 AMLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.South Ardmore ParkSouth Ardmore 1 (11v11)
D170053U09 D210/14/201712:15:00 PMAston United 09 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationFCE 2009 Premier WhiteTEYSA - FC EuropaSun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170698U13 D510/14/20172:00:00 PMUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubSun Valley High SchoolField 7
D170406U12 D310/14/20179:00:00 AMMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer Club'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170604U13 D310/14/201710:00:00 AMCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer AssociationThe DE Turf Sports ComplexThe DE Turf Sports Complex DE Turf Field 2 (11v11)
D170522U13 D110/14/201712:00:00 PM05B JuventusContinental FCSamba 2005Radnor Soccer ClubThe Proving GroundsField 1 (11v11)
D170325U12 D110/14/201710:30:00 AMCFC Juventus 06BContinental FCVultures 06Valley Soccer ClubThe Proving GroundsField 1A (9v9)
D170057U09 D210/14/20178:00:00 AMTwin Valley 09 VernayTwin Valley Soccer ClubBYEDelco BoardTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #1 - 7 v 7Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #1
D170297U11 D510/14/20178:50:00 AMTwin Valley 07 Karczeski Twin Valley Soccer ClubPenn Legacy 07 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170210U11 D210/14/20179:40:00 AM07B ArsenalContinental FCWMU Union White 07West-Mont United Soccer AssociationUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170408U12 D310/14/201712:20:00 PM06B ArsenalContinental FCDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170019U09 D110/14/201712:40:00 PMCFC 09B ArsenalContinental FCUnited 2009Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 6 (7v7)
D170113U10 D210/14/201710:10:00 AMHighlandersSpringfield FCNether 2008 Orange Nether UnitedVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170327U12 D110/14/201711:40:00 AMBurn Lower Merion Soccer ClubRTSC 06 GalaxyRose Tree SCWelsh Valley Middle SchoolWelsh Valley 1 (9v9)
D170018U09 D110/14/201711:30:00 AMFCE 09 Boys EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaFusionCecil Soccer ClubWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D170142U10 D310/14/20171:00:00 PMFCE 2008 Select BoysTEYSA - FC EuropaStormCecil Soccer ClubWilson Farm ParkPeco / Multipurpose
D171120U19 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMFusionMethacton United Soccer ClubWildRose Tree SC  
D171121U19 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMLightningWhite Clay Soccer ClubPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171122U19 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMFlameUpper Darby Futbol ClubSharksSwarthmore Soccer Club  
D171089U16 D110/15/201706:00:00 AM2002 BlackRadnor Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer Club  
D171090U16 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer ClubHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club  
D171091U16 D110/15/201706:00:00 AM2002 RedRadnor Soccer ClubFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine  
D171011U15 D310/15/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay SC WarriorsWhite Clay Soccer ClubGPS Revolution 03 RedGPS DE Revolution  
D171053U15 D410/15/201706:00:00 AMPredatorsPottsgrove Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D171089U16 D110/15/201706:00:00 AM2002 BlackRadnor Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer Club  
D171090U16 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer ClubHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer Club  
D171091U16 D110/15/201706:00:00 AM2002 RedRadnor Soccer ClubFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine  
D171120U19 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMFusionMethacton United Soccer ClubWildRose Tree SC  
D171121U19 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMLightningWhite Clay Soccer ClubPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171122U19 D110/15/201706:00:00 AMFlameUpper Darby Futbol ClubSharksSwarthmore Soccer Club  
D170944U15 D110/15/201712:00:00 PMFC Tenancingo 03FC Tenancingo03B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationCaravel Academy Caravel Academy Grass Field #11
D171012U15 D310/15/20173:10:00 PMRTSC Red BulldogsRose Tree SCFCB Elite 03BFC BrandywineCherry Street FieldsCherry 1
D170945U15 D110/15/20173:15:00 PMAdrenalineSpringfield FCPMG RaptorsPA Mutiny GoldChurch Rd ParkChurch Rd Park
D171050U15 D410/15/20172:00:00 PM'03 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubKOPSC Prussians 03 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D171051U15 D410/15/20171:30:00 PMArsenalSwarthmore Soccer ClubLightningChichester Soccer ClubHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D171052U15 D410/15/20172:30:00 PMFlamingos FCUpper Darby Futbol ClubSpiritFC ProvidenceHillcrest Elementary SchoolSoccer Field
D170979U15 D210/15/201712:00:00 PM'03 RossoneriReading Rage SCCAFC 03/04Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubJim Dietrich Park#2 11v11
D171049U15 D410/15/20171:45:00 PMPhoenixAlliance FCDragonsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationLine Road ComplexField 14
D170982U15 D210/15/201710:30:00 AMMonU Crystal PalaceMontgomery United SCRaidersRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Montgomery County Community CollegeMontco Field 7
D171010U15 D310/15/201712:30:00 PMFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationAston DevilsAston Youth Soccer AssociationSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170981U15 D210/15/201712:00:00 PMCosmosLower Merion Soccer ClubPenn Legacy 03 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerSouth Ardmore ParkSouth Ardmore 1 (11v11)
D170946U15 D110/15/20171:00:00 PMCrewValley Soccer ClubFCE 2003 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170980U15 D210/15/201712:00:00 PMRFC Rebels 03Rebels Futbol ClubLionville UnitedLionville Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field #11
D170024U09 D110/21/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2009Penn Fusion Soccer Academy09B DortmundContinental FC  
D170059U09 D210/21/201706:00:00 AMU9/09 JuventusContinental FCVenomValley Soccer Club  
D170060U09 D210/21/201706:00:00 AMPredators 2010Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyCoyotesWhite Clay Soccer Club  
D170062U09 D210/21/201706:00:00 AMFCE 2009 Premier RedTEYSA - FC EuropaBYEDelco Board  
D170180U11 D110/21/201706:00:00 AM'07 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170364U12 D210/21/20173:00:00 PMWyomissing, 06Wyomissing Area Soccer ClubSpiritCecil Soccer Club  
D170214U11 D210/21/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2007Penn Fusion Soccer Academy07B ArsenalContinental FC  
D170277U11 D410/21/201706:00:00 AMUnion 07White Clay Soccer ClubPrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer Club  
D170367U12 D210/21/201706:00:00 AMPredators 06FC Providence'06 Red BullsReading Rage SC  
D170411U12 D310/21/201706:00:00 AM'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170414U12 D310/21/201706:00:00 AMHUN HammersHunter Soccer ClubFC Steel '06 BoysFC Steel  
D170148U10 D310/21/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2008Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyFCE 2008 Select BoysTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170529U13 D110/21/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2005 GreenFCUSA PhiladelphiaLMYA CobrasLower Macungie Soccer  
D170489U12 D510/21/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay '06White Clay Soccer ClubUnited '06 WhiteAston Youth Soccer Association  
D170490U12 D510/21/201706:00:00 AM06B CelticContinental FCBYEDelco Board  
D170737U14 D110/21/201706:00:00 AMHotspurLionville Soccer ClubElite U-14Haverford Soccer Club  
D170655U13 D410/21/201706:00:00 AMFuryWhite Clay Soccer Club1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FC  
D170656U13 D410/21/201706:00:00 AMDelaware Union '05 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170658U13 D410/21/201706:00:00 AMLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer ClubFCE 2005 PremierTEYSA - FC Europa  
D170445U12 D410/21/201706:00:00 AMKOPSC Prussians 06 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D170861U14 D410/21/201706:00:00 AMGPS DE Revolution 04 WhitGPS DE RevolutionBYEDelco Board  
D170775U14 D210/21/201706:00:00 AMFCB Elite 04BFC BrandywineBYEDelco Board  
D170561U13 D210/21/20179:00:00 AMNottingham ForestACFC Soccer AcademyBYEDelco BoardAlvernia Sports ComplexPlateau 1
D170366U12 D210/21/201712:00:00 PMRUSC RaptorsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.DSB UnitedDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubAmosland ElementaryAmosland 9v9
D170705U13 D510/21/20179:30:00 AMChargersChichester Soccer Clubbucs05INTERBORO SOCCERBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D170444U12 D410/21/201712:00:00 PMFCE 2006 Boys Select REDTEYSA - FC EuropaUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyCedar HollowTEYSA
D170246U11 D310/21/20171:30:00 PMFCE 07 Boys SelectTEYSA - FC EuropaBlack '07 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubCedar HollowTEYSA
D170809U14 D310/21/20172:50:00 PMFreedomRose Tree SCBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubCherry Street FieldsCherry 1
D170022U09 D110/21/201710:00:00 AMFusionCecil Soccer ClubUnion 2009West-Mont United Soccer AssociationChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2F (7v7)
D170146U10 D310/21/201710:00:00 AMStormCecil Soccer ClubBlasterUpper Darby Futbol ClubChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 2G (7v7)
D170608U13 D310/21/201710:00:00 AMUnitedCecil Soccer ClubUnion 2005West-Mont United Soccer AssociationChesland Soccer ComplexChesland 4 (11v11)
D170299U11 D510/21/20171:30:00 PMSCSC EarthquakeSmyrna-Clayton Soccer ClubTwin Valley 07 Karczeski Twin Valley Soccer ClubClayton Intermediate Field #2Clayton Intermediate Field #2
D170526U13 D110/21/201712:00:00 PMCV United U13Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer Club05B JuventusContinental FCConestoga Valley High SchoolConestoga Valley High School Field HS3
D170706U13 D510/21/201712:30:00 PMGPS Revolution 05 WhiteGPS DE RevolutionPredatorsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D170446U12 D410/21/201712:00:00 PMFCE 2006 SelectTEYSA - FC Europa'06 NavyDelaware Union Soccer ClubDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170181U11 D110/21/20171:30:00 PMFCE 2008 EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaUnited '07Aston Youth Soccer AssociationDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170061U09 D210/21/20173:00:00 PMFCE 2009 Premier WhiteTEYSA - FC EuropaCelticSpringfield FCDelaware Valley Friends SchoolDFVS Turf
D170704U13 D510/21/20179:00:00 AM'05 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubBlue DevilsUpper Darby Futbol ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170276U11 D410/21/20171:50:00 PMRevolutionUpper Darby Futbol ClubRangersSpringfield FCDrexel Hill Middle SchoolLower Field 9v9
D170657U13 D410/21/201711:30:00 AM05B United Philly BlueFairmount Soccer AssociationRose Tree UnitedRose Tree SCEdgely FieldsField B
D170492U12 D510/21/20171:00:00 PM2006 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationWolves 06Springfield FCEdgely FieldsField E
D170247U11 D310/21/20171:00:00 PM2007 Boys Green FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationCSU RealChester Springs United SCEdgely FieldsField F
D170216U11 D210/21/20172:20:00 PM2007 Boys White FalconsFairmount Soccer AssociationRUSC RavensRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.Edgely FieldsField F
D170114U10 D210/21/20172:20:00 PM2008 Boys FalconsFairmount Soccer Association'08 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer ClubEdgely FieldsField G
D170412U12 D310/21/20175:30:00 PMCSU JuventusChester Springs United SCDSB ForceDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D170910U14 D510/21/20173:30:00 PMChelseaChester Springs United SCYMS FuryYardley Makefield SoccerFellowship FieldsFellowship Field #3
D170911U14 D510/21/20178:45:00 AMFCB Premier 04BFC BrandywineLiverpool FC U14Liverpool FCGarnet Valley High School , Upper field 3Garnet Valley High School uppper field 3
D170562U13 D210/21/20171:00:00 PMOLFC LandsharksOld Line Football ClubAlliance FC Phoenix 2005Alliance FCHarford Tech HSHarford Tech HS Turf
D170912U14 D510/21/201710:30:00 AMHurricaneHaverford Soccer ClubFire '04Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationHaverford ReserveSod Field
D170865U14 D410/21/20173:20:00 PMRaptorsMethacton United Soccer ClubSpartansWhite Clay Soccer ClubHeebner ParkHeebner Field 1
D170564U13 D210/21/201712:00:00 PMThunderMethacton United Soccer ClubRTSC AmbushRose Tree SCHeebner ParkHeebner Field 1
D170707U13 D510/21/20171:40:00 PMMayhemMethacton United Soccer ClubKOPSC Prussians 05 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubHeebner ParkHeebner Field 2
D170913U14 D510/21/20172:30:00 PMGunnersSwarthmore Soccer ClubSantos 2004Radnor Soccer ClubHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170909U14 D510/21/20174:00:00 PMBlackhawksSwarthmore Soccer ClubAmity AC VipersAmity ACHenderson FieldHenderson Field
D170089U10 D110/21/20171:30:00 PMUnion 2008West-Mont United Soccer AssociationFCE 2008 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaHill Top Farm10B
D170179U11 D110/21/201712:00:00 PMUnion Blue 2007West-Mont United Soccer AssociationRTSC DynamoRose Tree SCHill Top Farm4A
D170329U12 D110/21/20179:00:00 AMUnion White 2006West-Mont United Soccer AssociationCFC Juventus 06BContinental FCHill Top Farm4A
D170213U11 D210/21/20171:30:00 PMWMU Union White 07West-Mont United Soccer AssociationRebelsCecil Soccer ClubHill Top Farm4B
D170807U14 D310/21/20179:00:00 AMUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer AssociationUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyHill Top Farm9
D170739U14 D110/21/20173:00:00 PMPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer Club'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 1
D170365U12 D210/21/20171:40:00 PMKOPSC '06 PrussiansKing of Prussia Soccer ClubBlack '06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubJames Baxter ParkField 2
D170777U14 D210/21/201711:00:00 AMWLUSC 04 LegendsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubCelticMain Line SoccerKlines LaneField #1
D170563U13 D210/21/20171:00:00 PMWLUSC 05 FalconsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubLionville City Lionville Soccer ClubKlines LaneField #1
D170527U13 D110/21/20172:00:00 PMLDC United Irons 2005 LDC United05 United Philly WhiteFairmount Soccer AssociationLower Dauphin Middle School LDMS
D170863U14 D410/21/20171:30:00 PMForce '04Penn United Force FCThe BucsINTERBORO SOCCERMcCaskey East High SchoolMcCaskey East Soccer Field "C"
D170808U14 D310/21/20179:30:00 AMMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SC04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationMontgomery County Community CollegeMontco Field 7
D170611U13 D310/21/201712:30:00 PMPenn Legacy 05 BlackPenn Legacy SoccerKOPSC Prussians 05 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubPenn Legacy - East Petersburg CampusEast Pete #1
D170778U14 D210/21/20172:00:00 PMNitroMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationVikingsValley Soccer ClubPeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D170088U10 D110/21/20179:00:00 AMVortexValley Soccer ClubRocketsRose Tree SCPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Back
D170331U12 D110/21/20174:30:00 PMVultures 06Valley Soccer ClubBurn Lower Merion Soccer ClubPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170215U11 D210/21/201710:00:00 AMRaptorsValley Soccer ClubDSB KickersDelaware Saengerbund Soccer ClubPhillips FieldsPhillips Fields Field #1 - Front
D170298U11 D510/21/20171:00:00 PMCyclonesOctorara/LanChester UnitedPenn Legacy 07 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170703U13 D510/21/20172:30:00 PMHotshotsOctorara/LanChester UnitedUnited 05'Aston Youth Soccer AssociationPrimary Learning Center (PLC)Primary Learning Center (PLC)
D170776U14 D210/21/201710:30:00 AMSamba 2004Radnor Soccer ClubHawksFC ProvidenceRadnor High SchoolEncke 11 v 11
D170528U13 D110/21/20179:00:00 AMSamba 2005Radnor Soccer ClubFC Tenancingo 05FC TenancingoRadnor High SchoolEncke 11 v 11
D170115U10 D210/21/20171:45:00 PMNether 2008 Orange Nether UnitedKOPSC Prussians 08 BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubRobert Urban Soccer Complex7v7 B (nearest to street)
D170330U12 D110/21/201712:00:00 PMNether United 06 OrangeNether UnitedLionville VipersLionville Soccer ClubRobert Urban Soccer Complex9v9 (next to baseball field)
D170147U10 D310/21/20179:00:00 AMStrikersChichester Soccer ClubCougarsWhite Clay Soccer ClubRocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7Rocco Gaspari Sr. Park 7v7
D170607U13 D310/21/201712:30:00 PMFire '05Southern Chester County Soccer Association'05 Boyertown ArsenalBoyertown Soccer ClubSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170245U11 D310/21/20171:10:00 PMFire '07Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationDelaware Union '07 OrangeDelaware Union Soccer ClubSCCSA - TLF 5Tino Lito #5
D170491U12 D510/21/20172:00:00 PMBlue 06 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubFreedomMethacton United Soccer ClubSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 2B
D170610U13 D310/21/20172:30:00 PMBlack '05 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademySmith EstateSmith Estate Field 3 (11v11)
D170864U14 D410/21/201710:30:00 AMLMSC UNITEDLower Merion Soccer ClubStormSpringfield FCSouth Ardmore ParkSouth Ardmore 1 (11v11)
D170116U10 D210/21/201710:30:00 AMUnited '08Aston Youth Soccer AssociationHighlandersSpringfield FCSun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170021U09 D110/21/201711:45:00 AMAston United '09 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationFCE 09 Boys EliteTEYSA - FC EuropaSun Valley High SchoolField 12
D170332U12 D110/21/20179:00:00 AMVictoryMethacton United Soccer ClubRTSC 06 GalaxyRose Tree SCSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170410U12 D310/21/201711:00:00 AMMethacton PrideMethacton United Soccer ClubUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationSunny Brook ParkSunnyBrook 9v9
D170609U13 D310/21/201710:00:00 AMCAFC 05/06Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubFCB Elite 05BFC BrandywineThe DE Turf Sports ComplexThe DE Turf Sports Complex DE Turf Field 2 (11v11)
D170738U14 D110/21/201710:00:00 AMFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC Europa04B ArsenalContinental FCThe Proving GroundsTPG Field 3 Turf
D170058U09 D210/21/201712:10:00 PMTwin Valley 09 VernayTwin Valley Soccer ClubAston United 09 WhiteAston Youth Soccer AssociationTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #1 - 7 v 7Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #1
D170278U11 D410/21/20179:30:00 AMTwin Valley 07 CobrasTwin Valley Soccer ClubCSC PremierChichester Soccer ClubTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170493U12 D510/21/201710:50:00 AMTwin Valley 06 YerkesTwin Valley Soccer ClubPenn Legacy 06 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerTwin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2 - 9 v 9Twin Valley Zack Saint Memorial Field #2
D170659U13 D410/21/201711:30:00 AMVultures 05Valley Soccer ClubSpringfield FC '05 EliteSpringfield FCUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170413U12 D310/21/201712:20:00 PM06B ArsenalContinental FCFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA PhiladelphiaUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 5(9v9)
D170023U09 D110/21/20171:50:00 PMCFC 09B ArsenalContinental FCU9 DragonsSouthern Chester County Soccer AssociationUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 6 (7v7)
D170149U10 D310/21/201710:10:00 AMSpringfield LightningSpringfield FCFire '08Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationVETERANS FIELDLAST FIELD IN THE BACK
D170862U14 D410/21/201710:00:00 AMRamsRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.ArsenalHaverford Soccer ClubWoodlyn ElementaryWoodlyn 11v11
D170811U14 D310/22/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2004Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyMonU ChelseaMontgomery United SC  
D171123U19 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol ClubWildRose Tree SC  
D171124U19 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMFusionMethacton United Soccer ClubSharksSwarthmore Soccer Club  
D171125U19 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMLightningWhite Clay Soccer ClubFlameUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171092U16 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer Club  
D171093U16 D110/22/201706:00:00 AM2002 BlackRadnor Soccer ClubFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine  
D171094U16 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club  
D170984U15 D210/22/201706:00:00 AMLionville UnitedLionville Soccer ClubRaidersRidley United Soccer Club, Inc.  
D171015U15 D310/22/201706:00:00 AMWhite Clay SC WarriorsWhite Clay Soccer ClubRTSC Red BulldogsRose Tree SC  
D171123U19 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMPhoenixUpper Darby Futbol ClubWildRose Tree SC  
D171124U19 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMFusionMethacton United Soccer ClubSharksSwarthmore Soccer Club  
D171125U19 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMLightningWhite Clay Soccer ClubFlameUpper Darby Futbol Club  
D171092U16 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMHaverford FC JazzHaverford Soccer ClubChargersChichester Soccer Club  
D171093U16 D110/22/201706:00:00 AM2002 BlackRadnor Soccer ClubFCB Premier 02BFC Brandywine  
D171094U16 D110/22/201706:00:00 AMRevolutionWhite Clay Soccer Club2002 RedRadnor Soccer Club  
D171058U15 D410/22/201706:00:00 AMKOPSC Prussians 03 WhiteKing of Prussia Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
D171056U15 D410/22/20171:45:00 PMLightningChichester Soccer ClubFlamingos FCUpper Darby Futbol ClubBoothwyn Elementary SchoolBoothwyn Elementary School
D170950U15 D110/22/201712:00:00 PMFC Tenancingo 03FC TenancingoAdrenalineSpringfield FCCaravel Academy Caravel Academy Grass Field #11
D171013U15 D310/22/20171:30:00 PMGPS Revolution 03 RedGPS DE RevolutionAston DevilsAston Youth Soccer AssociationDelaware Sports ComplexField 1
D171055U15 D410/22/201710:00:00 AM'03 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubArsenalSwarthmore Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170740U14 D110/22/20173:30:00 PM'04 Boyertown UnitedBoyertown Soccer ClubHotspurLionville Soccer ClubDouglass Park Field 1
D170812U14 D310/22/201711:00:00 AM04B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationFreedomRose Tree SCEdgely FieldsField B
D170949U15 D110/22/201712:40:00 PM03B United Philly SoccerFairmount Soccer AssociationPMG RaptorsPA Mutiny GoldEdgely FieldsField B
D171054U15 D410/22/20173:00:00 PMPredatorsPottsgrove Soccer ClubPhoenixAlliance FCGerald Richards ParkField 3
D170741U14 D110/22/20173:30:00 PMElite U-14Haverford Soccer ClubFCE 2004 PremierTEYSA - FC EuropaHaverford ReserveTurf Field
D170986U15 D210/22/20172:00:00 PMPenn Legacy 03 WhitePenn Legacy SoccerMonU Crystal PalaceMontgomery United SCHempfield CampusQuad #2
D171057U15 D410/22/201712:00:00 PMDragonsMarple Newtown Soccer AssociationSpiritFC ProvidencePeter Krasas Memorial FieldKrasas Field
D171014U15 D310/22/20173:00:00 PMFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationFCB Elite 03BFC BrandywineSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
D170810U14 D310/22/201711:30:00 AMBlack '04 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubUnited 2004West-Mont United Soccer AssociationSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 1
D170985U15 D210/22/20174:30:00 PMCosmosLower Merion Soccer Club'03 RossoneriReading Rage SCSouth Ardmore ParkSouth Ardmore 1 (11v11)
D170983U15 D210/22/201712:00:00 PMCAFC 03/04Coastal Atlantic Futbol ClubRFC Rebels 03Rebels Futbol ClubThe DE Turf Sports ComplexThe DE Turf Sports Complex DE Turf Field 2 (11v11)
D170951U15 D110/22/20173:00:00 PMCrewValley Soccer Club'03 KnightsWestern Lehigh United Soccer ClubUpper Perkiomen High SchoolTribe Stadium
D170742U14 D110/22/201710:30:00 AM04B ArsenalContinental FCPrussians BlueKing of Prussia Soccer ClubUSTC (United Sports Training Center)Field 10 (11v11)
D170660U13 D410/28/201706:00:00 AM1776 United FC 2005 White1776 FCBYEDelco Board  
D170663U13 D410/28/201706:00:00 AMLionville City WhitesLionville Soccer ClubVultures 05Valley Soccer Club  
D170448U12 D410/28/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2006Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyBYEDelco Board  
D170613U13 D310/28/201706:00:00 AMUnited 2005Penn Fusion Soccer AcademyUnitedCecil Soccer Club  
D170415U12 D310/28/201706:00:00 AMUnited '06 BlueAston Youth Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
D170416U12 D310/28/201706:00:00 AMFCUSA 2006 BlackFCUSA Philadelphia'06 Boyertown UnionBoyertown Soccer Club