Login

Welcome Back !

NOTE: Please select a club and then a facility!  The grid is sorted by date then facility

Select a club:

Select a club:

Select a facility:

Schedule
Drag a column header and drop it here to group by that column
 Refresh   |       
DW18001U15-16 D101/13/201806:00:00 AM'02 Lancashire U16ACFC Soccer AcademyPenn Fusion United'03BPenn Fusion Soccer Academy  
DW18002U15-16 D101/13/201806:00:00 AMFleetwood Hybrid SCFleetwood Youth Soccer ClubBYEDelco Board  
DW18027U17-19 D101/13/201806:00:00 AMManchester United '01 YorACFC Soccer AcademyManchester United '00 RedACFC Soccer Academy  
DW18003U15-16 D101/13/20180:00 AM1776 United 1776 FCFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
DW18025U17-19 D101/14/20183:00 PMFCA Blue Devils '01/02Amity ACRUSH 01 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubDaniel Boone High School Stadium TurfDaniel Boone High School Stadium Turf
DW18007U15-16 D101/20/201806:00:00 AMPenn Fusion United'03BPenn Fusion Soccer Academy1776 United 1776 FC  
DW18008U15-16 D101/20/201806:00:00 AMFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
DW18005U15-16 D101/20/201806:00:00 AMFCUSA Philadelphia 03 BlaFCUSA Philadelphia'02 Lancashire U16ACFC Soccer Academy  
DW18029U17-19 D101/20/20182:00 PMManchester United '01 YorACFC Soccer AcademyRUSH 01 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubAlbright CollegeShirk Stadium Turf Field
DW18030U17-19 D101/20/201812:00 PMManchester United '00 RedACFC Soccer Academy1776 2001 White1776 FCAlbright CollegeShirk Stadium Turf Field
DW18011U15-16 D101/27/201806:00:00 AMPenn Fusion United'03BPenn Fusion Soccer AcademyFCUSA Philadelphia 03 BlaFCUSA Philadelphia  
DW18012U15-16 D101/27/201806:00:00 AMDragons '02Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationBYEDelco Board  
DW18009U15-16 D101/27/201806:00:00 AM'02 Lancashire U16ACFC Soccer Academy1776 United 1776 FC  
DW18031U17-19 D101/27/20182:30 PMFCA Blue Devils '01/02Amity ACManchester United '00 RedACFC Soccer AcademyDaniel Boone High School Stadium TurfDaniel Boone High School Stadium Turf
DW18032U17-19 D101/28/20182:30 PMManchester United '01 YorACFC Soccer Academy1776 2001 White1776 FCAlbright CollegeShirk Stadium Turf Field
DW18010U15-16 D101/28/20181:30 PMFleetwood Hybrid SCFleetwood Youth Soccer ClubFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationFleetwood Area High SchoolFleetwood HS Turf Field
DW18033U17-19 D101/28/20182:30 PMRUSH 01 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubYMS U19B RowdiesYardley Makefield SoccerSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 1
DW18035U17-19 D102/03/201806:00:00 AMYMS U19B RowdiesYardley Makefield SoccerManchester United '01 YorACFC Soccer Academy  
DW18013U15-16 D102/03/201806:00:00 AM1776 United 1776 FCBYEDelco Board  
DW18016U15-16 D102/03/201806:00:00 AMFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationPenn Fusion United'03BPenn Fusion Soccer Academy  
DW18014U15-16 D102/03/201810:00 AMFCUSA Philadelphia 03 BlaFCUSA PhiladelphiaFleetwood Hybrid SCFleetwood Youth Soccer ClubCardinal O'Hara High SchoolTurf
DW18017U15-16 D102/10/201806:00:00 AM1776 United 1776 FCFleetwood Hybrid SCFleetwood Youth Soccer Club  
DW18019U15-16 D102/10/201806:00:00 AMPenn Fusion United'03BPenn Fusion Soccer AcademyBYEDelco Board  
DW18039U17-19 D102/10/201806:00:00 AMYMS U19B RowdiesYardley Makefield SoccerManchester United '00 RedACFC Soccer Academy  
DW18038U17-19 D102/10/20183:00 PMManchester United '01 YorACFC Soccer AcademyFCA Blue Devils '01/02Amity ACAlbright CollegeShirk Stadium Turf Field
DW18037U17-19 D102/10/20182:30 PM1776 2001 White1776 FCRUSH 01 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubMaple Zome Sports InstituteFull Side
DW18015U15-16 D102/10/201811:59 AMDragons '02Southern Chester County Soccer Association'02 Lancashire U16ACFC Soccer AcademySCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
DW18018U15-16 D102/11/201812:00 PM'02 Lancashire U16ACFC Soccer AcademyFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationAlbright CollegeShirk Stadium Turf Field
DW18020U15-16 D102/11/20183:00 PMDragons '02Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationFCUSA Philadelphia 03 BlaFCUSA PhiladelphiaSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C
DW18021U15-16 D102/17/201806:00:00 AM1776 United 1776 FCDragons '02Southern Chester County Soccer Association  
DW18024U15-16 D102/17/201806:00:00 AM'02 Lancashire U16ACFC Soccer AcademyBYEDelco Board  
DW18041U17-19 D102/17/20184:30 PMYMS U19B RowdiesYardley Makefield Soccer1776 2001 White1776 FCMacclesfield ParkField C Turf
DW18023U15-16 D102/18/20181:30 PMFleetwood Hybrid SCFleetwood Youth Soccer ClubPenn Fusion United'03BPenn Fusion Soccer AcademyFleetwood Area High SchoolFleetwood HS Turf Field
DW18040U17-19 D102/18/20182:30 PMRUSH 01 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubFCA Blue Devils '01/02Amity ACSmith EstateSmith Estate Field 1
DW18036U17-19 D102/24/20183:00 PMManchester United '00 RedACFC Soccer AcademyRUSH 01 BoysDelaware Rush Soccer ClubAlbright CollegeShirk Stadium Turf Field
DW18022U15-16 D102/24/201811:00 AMFCUSA Philadelphia 03 BlaFCUSA PhiladelphiaFire '03Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationCardinal O'Hara High SchoolTurf
DW18042U17-19 D102/25/201812:00 PMManchester United '00 RedACFC Soccer AcademyManchester United '01 YorACFC Soccer AcademyAlbright CollegeShirk Stadium Turf Field
DW18006U15-16 D102/25/20181:30 PMFleetwood Hybrid SCFleetwood Youth Soccer ClubDragons '02Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationFleetwood Area High SchoolFleetwood HS Turf Field
DW18034U17-19 D102/25/20181:00 PM1776 2001 White1776 FCFCA Blue Devils '01/02Amity ACMaple Zome Sports InstituteFull Side
DW18028U17-19 D103/11/20183:30 PMFCA Blue Devils '01/02Amity ACYMS U19B RowdiesYardley Makefield SoccerDaniel Boone High School Stadium TurfDaniel Boone High School Stadium Turf
DW18026U17-19 D103/18/201811:30 AM1776 2001 White1776 FCYMS U19B RowdiesYardley Makefield SoccerMaple Zome Sports InstituteFull Side
DW18004U15-16 D103/18/20183:00 PMDragons '02Southern Chester County Soccer AssociationFCUSA Philadelphia 03 BlaFCUSA PhiladelphiaSCCSAKHS Legacy Field C

 

 

 

 

Powered by Kav10